
1,679 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
61.5% | 382 | 44 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
62.5% | 280 | 39 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Edgar |
55.2% | 746 | 54 | 7.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
60.5% | 162 | 31 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
56.7% | 293 | 40 | 2.9% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.1% | 116 | 26 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
56.8% | 213 | 35 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
58.0% | 138 | 29 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
54.7% | 214 | 35 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 11 | Squeak |
61.4% | 83 | 21 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
58.8% | 97 | 24 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Frank |
53.3% | 212 | 35 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
59.2% | 76 | 20 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▼ 6 | Emz |
51.2% | 324 | 42 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 9 | Surgepre-patch |
59.2% | 71 | 19 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
52.5% | 183 | 33 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
64.9% | 37 | 9 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
54.0% | 113 | 26 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 13 | Melodiepre-patch |
56.7% | 67 | 18 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 7 | Mortis |
50.2% | 251 | 38 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 20 | Bopre-patch |
51.1% | 176 | 33 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 3 | Shelly |
50.0% | 222 | 36 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
61.8% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 6 | Damianpre-patch |
62.5% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 5 | Ashpre-patch |
55.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | – | Fang |
53.3% | 75 | 20 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 7 | Lolapre-patch |
56.1% | 41 | 11 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 6 | Gigi |
68.8% | 16 | 0 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Megpre-patch |
50.5% | 107 | 25 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
52.1% | 71 | 19 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
50.5% | 101 | 24 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 10 | Buzz |
54.5% | 44 | 12 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 5 | Gale |
51.2% | 80 | 21 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 4 | Chester |
53.1% | 49 | 13 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 9 | Sandy |
53.7% | 41 | 11 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 8 | Maisiepre-patch |
53.8% | 39 | 10 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 6 | Crowpre-patch |
48.7% | 115 | 26 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 13 | Juju |
53.8% | 26 | 4 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 3 | R-T |
54.2% | 24 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 5 | Willow |
55.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 8 | Glowy |
51.7% | 29 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 13 | Berry |
49.1% | 55 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 7 | Alli |
50.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▼ 6 | Pearl |
50.0% | 38 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
47.9% | 73 | 19 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | – | Amberpre-patch |
47.9% | 71 | 19 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
50.0% | 28 | 5 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 4 | Carl |
47.3% | 74 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 22 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.3% | 164 | 31 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
46.3% | 164 | 31 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
47.5% | 61 | 17 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 4 | Belle |
47.7% | 44 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 33 | Gray |
47.1% | 51 | 14 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 5 | Charlie |
48.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Evepre-patch |
48.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 22 | Bull |
45.8% | 153 | 30 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 5 | Moe |
46.9% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Otis |
47.4% | 19 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
45.9% | 37 | 9 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
45.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 9 | Finx |
44.4% | 18 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 4 | Spike |
44.7% | 94 | 23 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
43.8% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 9 | Busterpre-patch |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
44.5% | 164 | 31 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 10 | Lou |
42.9% | 35 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Ziggypre-patch |
41.7% | 24 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 9 | Angelo |
42.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 30 | Penny |
43.8% | 144 | 30 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 6 | Sam |
41.9% | 43 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 27 | Ricopre-patch |
43.6% | 172 | 32 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 20 | Kaze |
40.9% | 44 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 15 | Darryl |
42.3% | 78 | 20 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 7 | Chuckpre-patch |
39.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.7% | 110 | 26 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 8 | Mina |
39.5% | 38 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 6 | Bonnie |
40.4% | 52 | 14 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Sprout |
38.2% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
41.2% | 68 | 18 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 7 | Clancypre-patch |
36.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
33.3% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 19 | Jackypre-patch |
40.9% | 88 | 22 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 4 | Lily |
38.3% | 47 | 13 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
38.3% | 47 | 13 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 6 | Kit |
39.7% | 68 | 18 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
39.7% | 68 | 18 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 5 | Meeple |
33.3% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 11 | Colt |
41.8% | 232 | 37 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 9 | Mandy |
38.7% | 75 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Leonpre-patch |
39.3% | 89 | 22 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Brockpre-patch |
41.1% | 197 | 34 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Mr. P |
33.3% | 39 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 17 | El Primopre-patch |
40.5% | 163 | 31 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 20 | Piper |
38.3% | 94 | 23 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
37.6% | 85 | 22 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 7 | Gene |
35.4% | 65 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 7 | Stu |
39.2% | 158 | 31 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 16 | Byron |
32.7% | 49 | 13 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 3 | Grom |
32.7% | 55 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Doug |
28.2% | 39 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 5 | Rosa |
35.5% | 93 | 23 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
34.7% | 98 | 24 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 8 | Pam |
35.3% | 116 | 26 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 5 | Barley |
35.3% | 136 | 29 | 1.4% | Rather not |