
573 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Edgar |
58.6% | 263 | 39 | 7.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.4% | 131 | 28 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
70.0% | 50 | 14 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
68.8% | 48 | 13 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
58.2% | 91 | 23 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 3 | Squeak |
79.2% | 24 | 3 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
59.4% | 69 | 19 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
55.6% | 108 | 25 | 3.1% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
64.1% | 39 | 10 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 10 | ▼ 5 | Nita |
55.6% | 81 | 21 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▲ 2 | Frank |
56.0% | 75 | 20 | 2.2% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▼ 2 | Bibi |
54.5% | 88 | 22 | 2.6% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Wendypre-patch |
76.5% | 17 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
63.0% | 27 | 4 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
60.9% | 23 | 2 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 28 | Carl |
57.1% | 28 | 5 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▲ 4 | Crow |
53.3% | 45 | 12 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Sirius |
50.7% | 69 | 19 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Fang |
61.1% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 19 | Sam |
61.1% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
54.3% | 35 | 8 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 8 | Bull |
50.8% | 63 | 17 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
70.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 28 | Gale |
55.6% | 27 | 4 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 10 | Amber |
56.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
57.9% | 19 | 0 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
52.9% | 34 | 8 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 28 | NEW | Angelo |
60.0% | 15 | 0 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 10 | Evepre-patch |
63.6% | 11 | 0 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 1 | Surge |
54.2% | 24 | 3 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 9 | Larry & Lawrie |
55.6% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
55.6% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▼ 8 | Piper |
51.6% | 31 | 7 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | – | Lolapre-patch |
57.1% | 14 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▲ 23 | Sandy |
52.4% | 21 | 1 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▲ 9 | 8-Bit |
48.9% | 47 | 13 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | – | Tick |
48.1% | 52 | 14 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Charlie |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | NEW | Gray |
54.5% | 11 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▼ 14 | Buzz |
50.0% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 5 | Damian |
50.0% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Spike |
48.3% | 29 | 6 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 19 | Bonnie |
50.0% | 16 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▼ 15 | Pearl |
50.0% | 14 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 5 | Ashpre-patch |
48.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 11 | Clancypre-patch |
50.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | NEW | Alli |
50.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 16 | Stu |
46.7% | 45 | 12 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 8 | Megpre-patch |
46.2% | 39 | 10 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | NEW | Chester |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | NEW | Kaze |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 9 | Ziggypre-patch |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 12 | Pierce |
45.8% | 24 | 3 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 7 | Gene |
43.8% | 16 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 4 | Mr. P |
42.9% | 14 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 24 | Emz |
44.8% | 105 | 25 | 3.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | NEW | Glowy |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | NEW | Lily |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Moe |
41.7% | 12 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | NEW | Sprout |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 11 | Gus |
43.3% | 30 | 6 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 6 | Grom |
40.0% | 15 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 25 | Tarapre-patch |
42.9% | 35 | 8 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 3 | Belle |
38.5% | 13 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | NEW | Busterpre-patch |
36.4% | 11 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 18 | Bopre-patch |
43.3% | 60 | 16 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 14 | Shelly |
42.9% | 56 | 15 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 8 | Nani |
37.5% | 16 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | NEW | Byron |
35.7% | 14 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 24 | Dynamikepre-patch |
41.5% | 41 | 11 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | NEW | Meeple |
33.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | NEW | Draco |
30.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | NEW | Lou |
30.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Mandy |
37.5% | 24 | 3 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Beapre-patch |
39.4% | 33 | 7 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Trunk |
38.7% | 31 | 7 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 22 | Colettepre-patch |
35.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
37.5% | 32 | 7 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 12 | Darryl |
36.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 12 | Leonpre-patch |
33.3% | 21 | 1 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 19 | Chuckpre-patch |
25.0% | 12 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 28 | El Primo |
40.3% | 62 | 17 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 13 | Penny |
39.6% | 53 | 15 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 21 | Mina |
29.4% | 17 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 16 | Berry |
27.8% | 18 | 0 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 13 | Ruffspre-patch |
32.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 16 | Rosa |
27.3% | 22 | 1 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 13 | Doug |
15.4% | 13 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 15 | Pam |
32.4% | 34 | 8 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 9 | Poco |
35.7% | 56 | 15 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 11 | Kit |
26.9% | 26 | 4 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 27 | Ricopre-patch |
34.0% | 50 | 14 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 21 | Barley |
34.0% | 53 | 15 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 16 | Brockpre-patch |
34.4% | 64 | 17 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 13 | Colt |
32.1% | 81 | 21 | 2.4% | Rather not |