
1,768 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
60.9% | 402 | 45 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
62.6% | 294 | 40 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Edgar |
55.3% | 795 | 55 | 7.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Bibi |
56.4% | 303 | 41 | 2.9% | Good pick | ||
| 5 | – | Maxpre-patch |
59.9% | 167 | 32 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.3% | 122 | 27 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
57.1% | 226 | 36 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Kenji |
57.7% | 163 | 31 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
54.6% | 218 | 36 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 10 | Squeak |
60.7% | 89 | 22 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
59.2% | 103 | 25 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
54.1% | 220 | 36 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Sirius |
53.4% | 191 | 34 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 5 | Emz |
51.2% | 344 | 43 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
58.2% | 79 | 21 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 7 | Surgepre-patch |
59.2% | 71 | 19 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | Mortis |
51.0% | 263 | 39 | 2.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 10 | Melodiepre-patch |
57.4% | 68 | 18 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
53.3% | 120 | 27 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
62.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 5 | Damianpre-patch |
64.7% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 17 | Bopre-patch |
51.1% | 178 | 33 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | Shelly |
50.0% | 226 | 36 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 7 | Buzz |
57.4% | 47 | 13 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
59.5% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
54.8% | 62 | 17 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Carl |
51.8% | 85 | 22 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 6 | Gigi |
68.8% | 16 | 0 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
50.5% | 107 | 25 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 3 | Megpre-patch |
50.0% | 112 | 26 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
51.3% | 76 | 20 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 8 | Gale |
50.6% | 83 | 21 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
50.6% | 79 | 21 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Lolapre-patch |
53.3% | 45 | 12 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Sandy |
53.5% | 43 | 11 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 9 | Maisiepre-patch |
53.7% | 41 | 11 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 4 | Chester |
50.0% | 52 | 14 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 20 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
47.2% | 180 | 33 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Amberpre-patch |
48.6% | 74 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 8 | Glowy |
51.6% | 31 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▼ 11 | Berry |
49.1% | 57 | 16 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
50.0% | 42 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | – | R-T |
52.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Pierce |
48.5% | 66 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▼ 11 | Willow |
52.2% | 23 | 2 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 9 | Crowpre-patch |
47.2% | 125 | 27 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 15 | Juju |
50.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 12 | Alli |
48.8% | 43 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
50.0% | 28 | 5 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 10 | Moe |
48.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 7 | Otis |
50.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Evepre-patch |
48.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
45.8% | 168 | 32 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 2 | Belle |
46.7% | 45 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Cordelius |
47.6% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 9 | Colettepre-patch |
46.2% | 78 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 29 | Gray |
46.3% | 54 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Charlie |
46.2% | 26 | 4 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
45.9% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Najia |
46.2% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 23 | Bull |
45.3% | 159 | 31 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 13 | Busterpre-patch |
45.5% | 22 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 5 | Spike |
45.4% | 97 | 24 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
45.0% | 169 | 32 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
44.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 7 | Kit |
44.0% | 75 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 6 | Mico |
42.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
42.1% | 38 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 30 | Penny |
43.8% | 146 | 30 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
42.2% | 45 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
43.6% | 117 | 26 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
41.2% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 7 | Mina |
41.5% | 41 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 6 | Finx |
38.1% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 10 | Darryl |
42.5% | 80 | 21 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Trunk |
42.0% | 69 | 19 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 15 | Kaze |
41.7% | 60 | 16 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Chuckpre-patch |
39.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 7 | Clancypre-patch |
38.7% | 31 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 34 | Ricopre-patch |
43.0% | 186 | 33 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
38.2% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
39.6% | 48 | 13 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 6 | Nani |
40.8% | 71 | 19 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 10 | Bonnie |
39.6% | 53 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 15 | Jackypre-patch |
41.1% | 90 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 11 | Meeple |
35.5% | 31 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 12 | Colt |
42.3% | 241 | 37 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Lily |
38.3% | 47 | 13 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
30.4% | 23 | 2 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Mr. P |
35.7% | 42 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 4 | Brockpre-patch |
41.2% | 204 | 35 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 8 | Mandy |
38.2% | 76 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 12 | El Primopre-patch |
40.2% | 179 | 33 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
38.0% | 92 | 23 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 18 | Byron |
34.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 5 | Gus |
36.7% | 90 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Rosa |
36.5% | 96 | 23 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 10 | Piper |
36.6% | 101 | 24 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 5 | Gene |
34.3% | 70 | 19 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Grom |
32.1% | 56 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 4 | Stu |
38.2% | 165 | 32 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 3 | Doug |
27.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Beapre-patch |
34.6% | 104 | 25 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 7 | Pam |
35.3% | 119 | 27 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
33.8% | 151 | 30 | 1.4% | Rather not |