
Solo Showdown
11,785 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
81.9% | 2332 | 71 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 3 | Bibipre-patch |
63.3% | 2253 | 71 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
63.2% | 2184 | 70 | 1.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
60.7% | 5469 | 84 | 4.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 8 | Frankpre-patch |
61.4% | 1851 | 68 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 31 | Dougpre-patch |
68.6% | 271 | 39 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Allipre-patch |
62.4% | 532 | 49 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 12 | Rosapre-patch |
59.6% | 1045 | 59 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 30 | Damianpre-patch |
69.0% | 174 | 32 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
59.2% | 748 | 54 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 20 | El Primopre-patch |
56.0% | 2158 | 70 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 33 | Minapre-patch |
61.3% | 315 | 41 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 26 | Edgarpre-patch |
54.1% | 8041 | 90 | 6.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 6 | Shadepre-patch |
56.9% | 766 | 55 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 25 | Carlpre-patch |
55.3% | 1451 | 64 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 23 | Sampre-patch |
64.3% | 182 | 33 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 18 | Pearlpre-patch |
55.7% | 1075 | 60 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 13 | Piercepre-patch |
62.0% | 234 | 37 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 23 | Busterpre-patch |
56.9% | 627 | 52 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 6 | Chesterpre-patch |
57.4% | 528 | 49 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 14 | Kitpre-patch |
55.4% | 1019 | 59 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 5 | Stupre-patch |
55.9% | 715 | 54 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 4 | Siriuspre-patch |
59.0% | 324 | 42 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 18 | Gigipre-patch |
63.5% | 159 | 31 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 24 | Bonniepre-patch |
55.4% | 659 | 52 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | – | Lumipre-patch |
60.6% | 198 | 34 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 17 | Darrylpre-patch |
53.4% | 1494 | 65 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 23 | Jackypre-patch |
54.0% | 1054 | 59 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Micopre-patch |
55.8% | 421 | 46 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Bullpre-patch |
52.2% | 1914 | 68 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 36 | Fangpre-patch |
52.3% | 1418 | 64 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | – | Ashpre-patch |
52.7% | 982 | 58 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 35 | Buzzpre-patch |
52.3% | 1295 | 62 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 6 | Pampre-patch |
52.6% | 926 | 57 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 35 | – | Bopre-patch |
54.5% | 398 | 45 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 15 | Trunkpre-patch |
57.0% | 223 | 36 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Najiapre-patch |
61.5% | 117 | 26 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 21 | R-Tpre-patch |
60.2% | 133 | 28 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 38 | Olliepre-patch |
53.1% | 601 | 51 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 17 | Mortispre-patch |
51.6% | 1246 | 62 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 40 | Janetpre-patch |
60.0% | 125 | 27 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 29 | Griffpre-patch |
50.5% | 2394 | 72 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 39 | Shellypre-patch |
49.9% | 4911 | 82 | 4.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 37 | Boltpre-patch |
54.9% | 275 | 39 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 1 | Meeplepre-patch |
57.3% | 164 | 31 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 18 | Dracopre-patch |
59.7% | 119 | 27 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 46 | Kazepre-patch |
53.4% | 388 | 44 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 5 | Lilypre-patch |
49.9% | 1275 | 62 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 14 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
49.7% | 1399 | 64 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 41 | Graypre-patch |
52.4% | 315 | 41 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 15 | Kenjipre-patch |
48.9% | 1947 | 68 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 5 | Melodiepre-patch |
49.8% | 887 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 28 | Emzpre-patch |
48.6% | 2475 | 72 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 9 | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 190 | 34 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 26 | Pocopre-patch |
49.0% | 1088 | 60 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 26 | Piperpre-patch |
48.7% | 1153 | 61 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 11 | Chuckpre-patch |
57.5% | 80 | 21 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 15 | Otispre-patch |
48.5% | 992 | 58 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 27 | Moepre-patch |
53.5% | 129 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 3 | Glowypre-patch |
52.4% | 124 | 27 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 47 | Ruffspre-patch |
52.7% | 110 | 26 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 11 | Charliepre-patch |
47.9% | 822 | 56 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 18 | Jujupre-patch |
51.3% | 152 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 7 | Guspre-patch |
49.6% | 274 | 39 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 22 | Colettepre-patch |
47.2% | 1470 | 64 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 26 | Lolapre-patch |
50.9% | 167 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 29 | Mandypre-patch |
48.9% | 274 | 39 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 14 | Nitapre-patch |
46.2% | 2226 | 70 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 19 | Squeakpre-patch |
46.3% | 1025 | 59 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 26 | Nanipre-patch |
47.6% | 313 | 41 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 49 | Maisiepre-patch |
46.0% | 993 | 58 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 8 | Sandypre-patch |
46.1% | 774 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 22 | Galepre-patch |
45.8% | 1004 | 59 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 51 | Ziggypre-patch |
48.8% | 82 | 21 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 16 | Hankpre-patch |
47.7% | 109 | 25 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
44.6% | 2900 | 74 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 6 | Beapre-patch |
45.2% | 1003 | 59 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 4 | Leonpre-patch |
44.3% | 2265 | 71 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 9 | Spikepre-patch |
44.1% | 2143 | 70 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 51 | Angelopre-patch |
45.5% | 209 | 35 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 21 | Loupre-patch |
44.5% | 933 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 14 | Finxpre-patch |
45.2% | 166 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 24 | Willowpre-patch |
45.2% | 115 | 26 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 6 | Clancypre-patch |
43.9% | 788 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 37 | Sproutpre-patch |
43.8% | 80 | 21 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 19 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
43.0% | 2075 | 69 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 20 | Byronpre-patch |
43.4% | 1009 | 59 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 16 | Maxpre-patch |
42.7% | 1516 | 65 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 50 | Jessiepre-patch |
42.7% | 1031 | 59 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 8 | Pennypre-patch |
42.6% | 931 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 11 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
40.3% | 77 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 7 | Tarapre-patch |
42.1% | 1691 | 66 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 34 | Brockpre-patch |
41.4% | 3137 | 76 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 44 | Evepre-patch |
41.9% | 811 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 19 | Coltpre-patch |
41.0% | 3289 | 76 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 44 | Ricopre-patch |
40.8% | 3066 | 75 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 8 | Crowpre-patch |
40.7% | 2460 | 72 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 30 | Genepre-patch |
40.7% | 701 | 53 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 40 | Bellepre-patch |
38.3% | 921 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 11 | Dynamikepre-patch |
37.4% | 1677 | 66 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Barleypre-patch |
35.6% | 1065 | 59 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
35.1% | 903 | 57 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 8 | Tickpre-patch |
35.0% | 880 | 57 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 3 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
34.5% | 772 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 7 | Grompre-patch |
32.8% | 687 | 53 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 3 | Berrypre-patch |
28.9% | 792 | 55 | 0.7% | Rather not |