
Basket Brawl
35,111 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 53 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
72.3% | 1777 | 67 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Noripre-patch |
66.9% | 7315 | 88 | 3.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Damian |
68.5% | 1828 | 68 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Boltpre-patch |
68.1% | 1890 | 68 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Starr Nova |
65.4% | 2867 | 74 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Trunk |
64.9% | 827 | 56 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Doug |
61.5% | 1433 | 64 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
59.9% | 2708 | 73 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Gigi |
62.2% | 825 | 56 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Sirius |
59.3% | 1263 | 62 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Lumipre-patch |
59.6% | 1044 | 59 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.2% | 445 | 46 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
58.4% | 1247 | 62 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Finx |
60.9% | 553 | 50 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Glowy |
59.3% | 664 | 52 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.5% | 846 | 56 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Kaze |
56.9% | 1129 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Gale |
54.7% | 3190 | 76 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Amber |
56.3% | 1047 | 59 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Stu |
55.0% | 1858 | 68 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
57.0% | 674 | 53 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
56.8% | 681 | 53 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 4 | Bopre-patch |
54.9% | 1514 | 65 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Rosa |
53.5% | 4335 | 80 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Griffpre-patch |
53.0% | 8208 | 90 | 3.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 5 | Clancypre-patch |
54.0% | 2531 | 72 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
57.7% | 480 | 48 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 4 | Chester |
54.7% | 1407 | 64 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
56.2% | 603 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | R-T |
57.4% | 427 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Mortis |
52.1% | 3528 | 77 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
55.3% | 550 | 50 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
51.8% | 4286 | 80 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Kit |
54.0% | 835 | 56 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 2 | Fang |
51.3% | 6928 | 87 | 3.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
54.0% | 758 | 54 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 7 | Meeple |
54.5% | 538 | 49 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 3 | Ziggypre-patch |
55.6% | 342 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
56.3% | 277 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 3 | Frank |
50.2% | 5678 | 85 | 3.1% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
53.8% | 483 | 48 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Mandy |
52.1% | 985 | 58 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.2% | 1570 | 65 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Nani |
52.4% | 750 | 54 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
55.4% | 285 | 40 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
50.9% | 1804 | 67 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 4 | Bibi |
49.8% | 6148 | 86 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
51.8% | 606 | 51 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 5 | Chuckpre-patch |
53.0% | 300 | 41 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bit |
48.7% | 3541 | 77 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 2 | Gray |
51.4% | 510 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
48.3% | 6030 | 85 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 4 | Bull |
48.7% | 3088 | 75 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 6 | Kenji |
48.5% | 3477 | 77 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 3 | Surge |
48.2% | 4068 | 80 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 4 | Juju |
54.0% | 198 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
48.8% | 1388 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Willow |
51.0% | 400 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 3 | Najia |
51.3% | 359 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
47.8% | 2358 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
47.4% | 3993 | 79 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Ashpre-patch |
48.4% | 1140 | 60 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
48.3% | 1183 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Mico |
50.3% | 362 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
46.9% | 2193 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.0% | 1471 | 64 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Edgar |
45.7% | 8879 | 91 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
45.6% | 3801 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | El Primo |
45.5% | 4021 | 79 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
45.8% | 2133 | 70 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
45.2% | 5638 | 84 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | Otis |
45.9% | 1391 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
45.3% | 2565 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 2 | Spike |
44.7% | 2705 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
44.9% | 2026 | 69 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
44.4% | 2911 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
45.1% | 872 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Ricopre-patch |
43.8% | 4593 | 81 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Charlie |
44.9% | 947 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Nita |
43.6% | 2747 | 74 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Angelo |
44.6% | 195 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Sandy |
43.2% | 1080 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Carl |
42.4% | 1939 | 68 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
42.6% | 1174 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Crow |
41.6% | 3351 | 77 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Penny |
41.8% | 1192 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
40.9% | 1020 | 59 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
39.0% | 2959 | 75 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
38.4% | 4002 | 79 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Berry |
38.4% | 1097 | 60 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Squeak |
38.4% | 1486 | 64 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Byron |
38.2% | 1457 | 64 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Lily |
37.3% | 1050 | 59 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
36.8% | 763 | 54 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Piper |
36.7% | 1775 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
36.2% | 802 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 5 | Ollie |
35.6% | 630 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Bonnie |
35.6% | 783 | 55 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 4 | Gene |
35.2% | 710 | 53 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Leonpre-patch |
35.6% | 1688 | 66 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
35.2% | 1291 | 62 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
35.3% | 2234 | 71 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
35.2% | 2547 | 73 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 3 | Evepre-patch |
34.5% | 594 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Belle |
34.9% | 970 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Mr. P |
30.1% | 622 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not |