
2,399 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 23 of 54 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Noripre-patch |
59.0% | 678 | 53 | 4.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Sirius |
59.3% | 432 | 46 | 3.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Shadepre-patch |
58.4% | 334 | 42 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 9 | Wendypre-patch |
65.0% | 120 | 27 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Bibi |
56.1% | 387 | 44 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
64.8% | 108 | 25 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
53.1% | 967 | 58 | 6.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
55.1% | 403 | 45 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
58.7% | 179 | 33 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Emz |
54.0% | 465 | 47 | 3.2% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
55.3% | 219 | 36 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
55.8% | 165 | 32 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 7 | Kenji |
55.6% | 153 | 30 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
59.3% | 91 | 23 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 3 | Pierce |
57.8% | 109 | 25 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Megpre-patch |
57.3% | 117 | 26 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 6 | Mortis |
51.8% | 342 | 42 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
53.5% | 159 | 31 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
50.6% | 316 | 41 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
54.4% | 114 | 26 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
58.5% | 65 | 18 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.8% | 117 | 26 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 7 | Mico |
53.4% | 103 | 25 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 11 | Charlie |
60.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 4 | Chuckpre-patch |
60.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
55.4% | 65 | 18 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
53.1% | 81 | 21 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | – | Lily |
56.5% | 46 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 7 | Clancypre-patch |
56.8% | 44 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 14 | Draco |
60.7% | 28 | 5 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
52.9% | 68 | 18 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 3 | Gale |
50.9% | 106 | 25 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 6 | Tarapre-patch |
49.2% | 183 | 33 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 18 | Bull |
49.2% | 179 | 33 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 14 | Colettepre-patch |
49.6% | 137 | 29 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 7 | Carl |
50.0% | 116 | 26 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
47.8% | 299 | 40 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
51.8% | 56 | 15 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 8 | Ruffspre-patch |
54.1% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 7 | Kit |
49.1% | 110 | 26 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 9 | Hankpre-patch |
50.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 16 | Damianpre-patch |
52.1% | 48 | 13 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 4 | Pam |
48.5% | 136 | 29 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 13 | Otis |
52.4% | 42 | 11 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 4 | Tick |
47.7% | 195 | 34 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 10 | Moe |
52.6% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 15 | Shelly |
47.1% | 272 | 39 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 18 | Nitapre-patch |
46.9% | 292 | 40 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 7 | Frank |
47.2% | 231 | 37 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 5 | Bopre-patch |
47.7% | 149 | 30 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 27 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.2% | 41 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
47.3% | 165 | 32 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
50.0% | 48 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 27 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.1% | 172 | 32 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 18 | Chester |
48.2% | 85 | 22 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 5 | Ashpre-patch |
47.8% | 90 | 23 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 12 | Cordelius |
50.0% | 32 | 7 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 5 | Bonnie |
48.9% | 45 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 4 | Pearl |
48.1% | 52 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 5 | Amberpre-patch |
46.9% | 98 | 24 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 39 | Leonpre-patch |
46.1% | 180 | 33 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 8 | Belle |
47.3% | 55 | 15 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 22 | Nani |
46.4% | 97 | 24 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 8 | Colt |
45.3% | 285 | 40 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Rosa |
45.8% | 107 | 25 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 6 | Trunk |
45.5% | 44 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 5 | Najia |
44.4% | 27 | 4 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 5 | Glowy |
44.1% | 34 | 8 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 29 | Penny |
44.5% | 191 | 34 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 6 | Busterpre-patch |
41.7% | 24 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 13 | Kaze |
43.4% | 53 | 15 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 11 | Spike |
43.9% | 157 | 31 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
42.1% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 6 | Sandy |
42.9% | 63 | 17 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
41.9% | 43 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 9 | Larry & Lawrie |
43.0% | 79 | 21 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | Mr. P |
41.7% | 48 | 13 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 14 | Fang |
43.0% | 114 | 26 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | NEW | Ollie |
33.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 10 | Janetpre-patch |
40.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 5 | R-T |
40.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 20 | Lumipre-patch |
40.4% | 52 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 8 | Gray |
41.9% | 93 | 23 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 13 | Squeak |
42.0% | 119 | 27 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 6 | Meeple |
38.6% | 44 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Sam |
40.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 10 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
37.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 7 | Finx |
35.5% | 31 | 7 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 7 | Maisiepre-patch |
39.4% | 66 | 18 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 5 | Jackypre-patch |
40.0% | 110 | 26 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
40.4% | 136 | 29 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 5 | Piper |
40.0% | 125 | 27 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 22 | Barley |
40.4% | 151 | 30 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
33.3% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
39.2% | 102 | 24 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 11 | Buzz |
36.7% | 60 | 16 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 7 | Ricopre-patch |
40.3% | 226 | 36 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 7 | Berry |
34.8% | 66 | 18 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 4 | Mandy |
37.5% | 104 | 25 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
39.2% | 181 | 33 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
36.0% | 86 | 22 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
39.1% | 243 | 37 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 2 | Pocopre-patch |
37.6% | 170 | 32 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 5 | Grom |
30.6% | 62 | 17 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Gene |
32.1% | 78 | 20 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 2 | Beapre-patch |
31.5% | 127 | 28 | 0.9% | Rather not |