
1,776 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 16 of 35 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
59.8% | 510 | 48 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Sirius |
59.2% | 346 | 43 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Shadepre-patch |
59.5% | 247 | 38 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Bibi |
57.4% | 317 | 41 | 3.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Edgar |
54.2% | 686 | 53 | 6.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 6 | Wendypre-patch |
65.3% | 95 | 23 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
65.5% | 87 | 22 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
54.1% | 327 | 42 | 3.1% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Starr Nova |
58.3% | 144 | 30 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Pierce |
58.8% | 97 | 24 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 12 | Jessiepre-patch |
52.1% | 309 | 41 | 2.9% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
55.8% | 129 | 28 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
53.9% | 141 | 29 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 7 | Griffpre-patch |
51.7% | 236 | 37 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
53.2% | 154 | 31 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 6 | Alli |
58.0% | 69 | 19 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
59.6% | 57 | 16 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 7 | Mortis |
51.0% | 249 | 38 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 6 | Charlie |
65.5% | 29 | 6 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
54.1% | 85 | 22 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 2 | Angelo |
59.1% | 44 | 12 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 26 | Kenji |
52.1% | 121 | 27 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 7 | Clancypre-patch |
61.1% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Crow |
52.2% | 113 | 26 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 6 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.4% | 88 | 22 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 26 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
63.3% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Kit |
52.3% | 88 | 22 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 10 | Mico |
52.4% | 84 | 21 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Ruffspre-patch |
60.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Stu |
50.9% | 110 | 26 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 21 | El Primo |
48.3% | 205 | 35 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 21 | Bull |
49.2% | 132 | 28 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 12 | Lolapre-patch |
51.7% | 60 | 16 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 21 | Damian |
54.1% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Draco |
61.1% | 18 | 0 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
49.5% | 97 | 24 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 5 | Otis |
54.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 3 | Gale |
50.0% | 78 | 20 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 4 | Surge |
49.5% | 91 | 23 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 7 | Doug |
52.3% | 44 | 12 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 10 | Tick |
48.3% | 145 | 30 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
52.8% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 11 | Hankpre-patch |
50.0% | 66 | 18 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 11 | Bopre-patch |
48.2% | 110 | 26 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 11 | Colettepre-patch |
48.0% | 102 | 24 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 32 | Nita |
46.6% | 221 | 36 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Belle |
50.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
52.2% | 23 | 2 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 5 | Glowy |
52.4% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | – | Bonnie |
50.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 29 | Ziggypre-patch |
48.6% | 35 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 16 | Chester |
47.1% | 68 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 7 | Sprout |
48.3% | 29 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 20 | Kaze |
47.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 17 | Shelly |
45.7% | 219 | 36 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 8 | Gigi |
48.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 6 | Colt |
45.6% | 217 | 36 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Sandy |
46.5% | 43 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Moe |
46.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 7 | Amber |
45.6% | 68 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 8 | Mr. P |
45.7% | 35 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 20 | Spike |
45.4% | 119 | 27 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 15 | Janetpre-patch |
45.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 8 | Trunk |
45.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 24 | Squeak |
45.3% | 86 | 22 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 10 | Lou |
45.2% | 31 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 29 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.0% | 120 | 27 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
45.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 6 | Meeple |
43.8% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 12 | Ashpre-patch |
44.4% | 72 | 19 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 6 | Busterpre-patch |
41.2% | 17 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawrie |
43.9% | 57 | 16 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 34 | Nani |
43.9% | 66 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Pearl |
42.9% | 35 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 46 | Leonpre-patch |
44.0% | 125 | 27 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 10 | Finx |
40.7% | 27 | 4 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Najia |
39.1% | 23 | 2 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 19 | Lumipre-patch |
40.6% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Mina |
40.5% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 3 | R-T |
40.5% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | NEW | Ollie |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 14 | Fang |
42.2% | 83 | 21 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
42.3% | 163 | 31 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 9 | Frank |
42.2% | 154 | 31 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 16 | Piper |
41.3% | 92 | 23 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
36.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 17 | Penny |
41.2% | 136 | 29 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Willow |
33.3% | 30 | 6 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 5 | Rosa |
39.5% | 76 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
39.8% | 83 | 21 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 8 | Mandy |
39.5% | 81 | 21 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 8 | Jackypre-patch |
39.2% | 79 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 5 | Maisiepre-patch |
36.7% | 49 | 13 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 8 | Sam |
36.2% | 47 | 13 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 6 | 8-Bit |
39.5% | 119 | 27 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 7 | Beapre-patch |
38.1% | 84 | 21 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Gus |
37.3% | 75 | 20 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 6 | Darryl |
38.6% | 101 | 24 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Poco |
38.0% | 108 | 25 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 5 | Gene |
32.7% | 52 | 14 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 3 | Grom |
31.1% | 45 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 7 | Berry |
30.2% | 43 | 11 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Brockpre-patch |
38.5% | 174 | 32 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
33.3% | 66 | 18 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 11 | Barley |
36.4% | 107 | 25 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 9 | Buzz |
28.9% | 45 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not |