
2,011 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 19 of 42 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 2 | Noripre-patch |
58.5% | 588 | 51 | 4.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Siriuspre-patch |
60.2% | 384 | 44 | 3.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
59.3% | 280 | 39 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Bibipre-patch |
56.5% | 338 | 42 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 9 | Wendypre-patch |
65.3% | 101 | 24 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Edgarpre-patch |
53.5% | 791 | 55 | 6.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 3 | Evepre-patch |
66.0% | 94 | 23 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Emzpre-patch |
54.0% | 372 | 44 | 3.1% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.8% | 154 | 31 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
53.7% | 339 | 42 | 2.8% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 2 | Piercepre-patch |
59.4% | 101 | 24 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Maxpre-patch |
54.9% | 182 | 33 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 5 | Boltpre-patch |
55.3% | 141 | 29 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
52.3% | 260 | 38 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 4 | Megpre-patch |
55.9% | 102 | 24 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
53.2% | 158 | 31 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 17 | Kenjipre-patch |
53.7% | 134 | 28 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 8 | Mortispre-patch |
50.5% | 289 | 40 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 4 | Allipre-patch |
56.6% | 76 | 20 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
54.6% | 97 | 24 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Jujupre-patch |
58.6% | 58 | 16 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
52.2% | 138 | 29 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Angelopre-patch |
58.3% | 48 | 13 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Kitpre-patch |
53.2% | 94 | 23 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 8 | Micopre-patch |
53.2% | 94 | 23 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 3 | Charliepre-patch |
62.5% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
62.5% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 11 | Surgepre-patch |
51.9% | 104 | 25 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 7 | Dracopre-patch |
65.2% | 23 | 2 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
57.9% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 3 | Tickpre-patch |
49.1% | 159 | 31 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 18 | Bullpre-patch |
49.0% | 153 | 30 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Lilypre-patch |
53.8% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
50.7% | 71 | 19 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 3 | Galepre-patch |
50.0% | 86 | 22 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 12 | Otispre-patch |
54.1% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 9 | El Primopre-patch |
47.6% | 246 | 38 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Ruffspre-patch |
54.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 8 | Colettepre-patch |
48.7% | 119 | 27 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 13 | Damianpre-patch |
52.4% | 42 | 11 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 11 | Hankpre-patch |
50.0% | 72 | 19 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Bonniepre-patch |
52.6% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Dougpre-patch |
51.0% | 49 | 13 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Stupre-patch |
48.0% | 127 | 28 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 33 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.3% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Pampre-patch |
48.1% | 106 | 25 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Carlpre-patch |
48.0% | 98 | 24 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 21 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.2% | 144 | 30 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 18 | Shellypre-patch |
46.5% | 245 | 37 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 13 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
51.9% | 27 | 4 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Glowypre-patch |
52.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 7 | Bopre-patch |
47.1% | 121 | 27 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Moepre-patch |
50.0% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 22 | Nitapre-patch |
46.0% | 248 | 38 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 30 | Leonpre-patch |
46.2% | 143 | 29 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Loupre-patch |
47.2% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 8 | Gigipre-patch |
46.9% | 32 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 3 | Sandypre-patch |
46.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Sproutpre-patch |
45.9% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 4 | Ashpre-patch |
45.6% | 79 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 26 | Squeakpre-patch |
45.4% | 97 | 24 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 4 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
45.3% | 64 | 17 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 16 | Kazepre-patch |
45.2% | 42 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 6 | Minapre-patch |
45.2% | 42 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 6 | Amberpre-patch |
45.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 11 | Janetpre-patch |
44.4% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Najiapre-patch |
44.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Busterpre-patch |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 14 | Chesterpre-patch |
44.4% | 72 | 19 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 15 | Spikepre-patch |
44.5% | 137 | 29 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 8 | Bellepre-patch |
44.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 3 | Pearlpre-patch |
43.6% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 38 | Nanipre-patch |
44.2% | 77 | 20 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 6 | Coltpre-patch |
44.2% | 240 | 37 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 11 | Frankpre-patch |
44.1% | 186 | 33 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 14 | Trunkpre-patch |
42.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 4 | R-Tpre-patch |
42.1% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 9 | Finxpre-patch |
40.7% | 27 | 4 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
41.0% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 8 | Meeplepre-patch |
40.5% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 21 | Fangpre-patch |
42.7% | 96 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | NEW | Olliepre-patch |
30.8% | 13 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 19 | Pennypre-patch |
42.9% | 147 | 30 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 26 | Lumipre-patch |
38.9% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Willowpre-patch |
38.2% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 7 | Graypre-patch |
41.4% | 87 | 22 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 10 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
37.8% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 4 | Rosapre-patch |
41.1% | 90 | 23 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 3 | Sampre-patch |
38.5% | 52 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 10 | Piperpre-patch |
40.8% | 103 | 25 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
37.5% | 56 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Darrylpre-patch |
39.8% | 118 | 27 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 4 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
40.1% | 137 | 29 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
40.7% | 189 | 34 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 12 | Buzzpre-patch |
35.3% | 51 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 8 | Genepre-patch |
36.2% | 58 | 16 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Guspre-patch |
37.3% | 83 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Berrypre-patch |
34.5% | 55 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Mandypre-patch |
37.5% | 88 | 22 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 6 | Pocopre-patch |
38.8% | 134 | 28 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 4 | Brockpre-patch |
39.7% | 199 | 34 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 4 | Jackypre-patch |
35.6% | 90 | 23 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Byronpre-patch |
33.3% | 72 | 19 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 9 | Barleypre-patch |
36.4% | 118 | 27 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 6 | Grompre-patch |
30.4% | 56 | 15 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 5 | Beapre-patch |
34.0% | 103 | 25 | 0.9% | Rather not |