
2,125 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 20 of 46 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 2 | Noripre-patch |
58.3% | 628 | 52 | 4.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 1 | Siriuspre-patch |
60.2% | 399 | 45 | 3.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
59.1% | 301 | 41 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Bibipre-patch |
56.0% | 348 | 43 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Edgar |
53.3% | 869 | 56 | 6.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 12 | Wendypre-patch |
64.0% | 111 | 26 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 3 | Evepre-patch |
64.3% | 98 | 24 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
54.7% | 353 | 43 | 2.8% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
58.3% | 163 | 31 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
53.0% | 398 | 45 | 3.1% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
57.0% | 151 | 30 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Maxpre-patch |
55.3% | 188 | 34 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 4 | Piercepre-patch |
58.8% | 102 | 24 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
52.2% | 270 | 39 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 6 | Mortis |
51.3% | 304 | 41 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Megpre-patch |
55.7% | 106 | 25 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
59.7% | 62 | 17 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 21 | Kenji |
53.6% | 138 | 29 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 6 | Alli |
57.1% | 77 | 20 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
52.4% | 143 | 29 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
53.7% | 108 | 25 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Tara |
51.8% | 164 | 31 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 5 | Melodiepre-patch |
52.9% | 102 | 24 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 2 | Chuckpre-patch |
61.8% | 34 | 8 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 5 | Charlie |
60.6% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 4 | Kit |
52.0% | 98 | 24 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 13 | Draco |
64.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 9 | Clancypre-patch |
57.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 9 | Mico |
51.5% | 97 | 24 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Lilypre-patch |
55.8% | 43 | 11 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
57.1% | 35 | 8 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Lola |
52.1% | 73 | 19 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | – | Angelopre-patch |
53.8% | 52 | 14 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 3 | Stu |
49.6% | 137 | 29 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Gale |
50.6% | 89 | 22 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 7 | El Primopre-patch |
47.7% | 256 | 38 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 21 | Bullpre-patch |
48.4% | 159 | 31 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 3 | Tick |
48.3% | 172 | 32 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
52.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 7 | Colettepre-patch |
48.8% | 123 | 27 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 19 | Damianpre-patch |
52.3% | 44 | 12 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 10 | Hankpre-patch |
50.0% | 74 | 20 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Carl |
49.0% | 102 | 24 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 10 | Otis |
52.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 23 | Dynamike |
48.1% | 154 | 31 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 12 | Cordelius |
53.6% | 28 | 5 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
51.2% | 41 | 11 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 31 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.3% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 17 | Shelly |
46.4% | 252 | 38 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 6 | Bopre-patch |
47.2% | 127 | 28 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 2 | Pam |
47.4% | 114 | 26 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 4 | Ash |
47.6% | 82 | 21 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 4 | Glowy |
50.0% | 28 | 5 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 22 | Nitapre-patch |
46.0% | 261 | 38 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 5 | Lou |
48.7% | 39 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Moepre-patch |
48.5% | 33 | 7 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Coltpre-patch |
45.6% | 252 | 38 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 11 | Amberpre-patch |
45.9% | 85 | 22 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 35 | Leon |
45.4% | 152 | 30 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
45.9% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 9 | Frank |
45.2% | 197 | 34 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 16 | Kaze |
45.7% | 46 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Sandy |
45.5% | 55 | 15 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 8 | Pearl |
45.5% | 44 | 12 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 27 | Nani |
45.2% | 84 | 21 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 4 | Gigi |
44.4% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 14 | Janetpre-patch |
44.4% | 36 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 7 | Najia |
44.0% | 25 | 3 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 13 | Spike |
44.8% | 143 | 29 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Mina |
44.4% | 45 | 12 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 20 | Chester |
44.6% | 74 | 20 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
42.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 8 | Larry & Lawrie |
44.3% | 70 | 19 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
44.0% | 50 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 17 | Squeak |
44.2% | 104 | 25 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Mr. P |
42.9% | 42 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 3 | R-T |
42.1% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 18 | Fang |
43.7% | 103 | 25 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 18 | Penny |
43.8% | 153 | 30 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | NEW | Olliepre-patch |
35.7% | 14 | 0 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 14 | Trunk |
41.5% | 41 | 11 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 7 | Rosa |
42.4% | 92 | 23 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 12 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
39.5% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 7 | Meeple |
39.5% | 38 | 10 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 11 | Finx |
37.9% | 29 | 6 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 4 | Gray |
42.0% | 88 | 22 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 23 | Lumipre-patch |
37.8% | 37 | 9 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 4 | Willowpre-patch |
37.1% | 35 | 8 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Sam |
38.5% | 52 | 14 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 7 | Piper |
40.9% | 110 | 26 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 6 | Maisiepre-patch |
38.3% | 60 | 16 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 5 | Darryl |
40.3% | 124 | 27 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 7 | Buzz |
35.8% | 53 | 15 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
40.3% | 206 | 35 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Jackypre-patch |
37.6% | 93 | 23 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 6 | Mandy |
37.5% | 96 | 23 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
39.0% | 146 | 30 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 3 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
38.9% | 149 | 30 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 6 | Gene |
34.8% | 66 | 18 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 2 | Guspre-patch |
36.6% | 93 | 23 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 2 | Byron |
34.2% | 76 | 20 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 9 | Barley |
36.8% | 125 | 27 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Brock |
38.5% | 213 | 35 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 8 | Berry |
31.1% | 61 | 17 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 6 | Grompre-patch |
29.3% | 58 | 16 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 6 | Beapre-patch |
34.3% | 108 | 25 | 0.8% | Rather not |