
Knockout 5v5
111,576 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 48 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
70.7% | 12231 | 96 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Hankpre-patch |
65.3% | 9549 | 92 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Sirius |
64.6% | 11364 | 95 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Noripre-patch |
63.0% | 32131 | 100 | 2.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Sprout |
63.4% | 4734 | 82 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
62.4% | 5513 | 84 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
61.9% | 10099 | 93 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
61.5% | 13354 | 97 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Janetpre-patch |
62.2% | 4525 | 81 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Pierce |
61.4% | 11316 | 95 | 0.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
63.4% | 1567 | 65 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | – | Lumipre-patch |
62.0% | 2941 | 75 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | – | Bopre-patch |
60.6% | 12527 | 96 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
61.1% | 5358 | 84 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
60.4% | 13635 | 98 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
60.5% | 6855 | 87 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.9% | 2758 | 74 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Meeple |
60.3% | 4267 | 80 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
61.0% | 2270 | 71 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Glowy |
60.1% | 4128 | 80 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
59.4% | 8299 | 90 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | – | Trunk |
60.7% | 2141 | 70 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
60.5% | 1966 | 69 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
59.5% | 4048 | 79 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | – | Draco |
60.4% | 1805 | 67 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
59.5% | 2905 | 74 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Chester |
58.5% | 5679 | 85 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
60.2% | 1619 | 66 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | Gigi |
59.4% | 2252 | 71 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | – | Najia |
58.0% | 4696 | 82 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
57.6% | 6619 | 87 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
58.1% | 3467 | 77 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
57.9% | 4340 | 80 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
56.6% | 34761 | 100 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▲ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
58.5% | 2350 | 71 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
57.5% | 4889 | 82 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | – | Kaze |
57.7% | 3244 | 76 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Ruffspre-patch |
57.8% | 2457 | 72 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 2 | Sam |
57.9% | 1996 | 69 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
55.7% | 22369 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
56.1% | 6876 | 87 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 2 | Kit |
55.5% | 14295 | 98 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
56.8% | 2105 | 70 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
55.3% | 5065 | 83 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
56.9% | 1481 | 64 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Alli |
55.7% | 2422 | 72 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Tick |
52.6% | 38741 | 100 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 48 | – | Penny |
51.5% | 12626 | 96 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 49 | – | Squeak |
49.7% | 21720 | 100 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 50 | – | Bull |
49.4% | 11955 | 96 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Kenji |
49.2% | 15183 | 99 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Piper |
48.5% | 41223 | 100 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | – | Colettepre-patch |
48.5% | 18840 | 100 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Belle |
48.6% | 8257 | 90 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Byron |
47.6% | 18444 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Mr. P |
47.7% | 9803 | 93 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 1 | Edgar |
47.1% | 57724 | 100 | 4.9% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | El Primopre-patch |
47.3% | 20065 | 100 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Brockpre-patch |
46.7% | 33957 | 100 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
46.7% | 17894 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.8% | 10099 | 93 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 2 | Rosa |
46.8% | 6583 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
46.4% | 10831 | 94 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
46.1% | 24530 | 100 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Frank |
46.0% | 17012 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.8% | 17180 | 100 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Spike |
45.5% | 18533 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | – | Bibi |
45.5% | 14560 | 99 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | – | Surgepre-patch |
45.4% | 13993 | 98 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | Crowpre-patch |
45.1% | 21210 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Fang |
45.1% | 14512 | 99 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
44.9% | 18036 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
44.2% | 21961 | 100 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
44.1% | 25852 | 100 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Lily |
43.8% | 8544 | 91 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
43.5% | 10508 | 94 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Berry |
43.6% | 7187 | 88 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Beapre-patch |
43.2% | 10701 | 94 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
43.1% | 12962 | 97 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Lou |
43.4% | 5937 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Pocopre-patch |
42.6% | 14602 | 99 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Carl |
42.4% | 9066 | 92 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Otis |
42.3% | 5712 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
42.1% | 5776 | 85 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Evepre-patch |
42.1% | 5287 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Grom |
41.9% | 6854 | 87 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
40.8% | 14861 | 99 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
41.0% | 6918 | 87 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Sandy |
41.1% | 4498 | 81 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 1 | Pam |
40.8% | 5023 | 83 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 1 | Barley |
40.5% | 8589 | 91 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
40.5% | 5451 | 84 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
40.0% | 7999 | 90 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
39.7% | 15464 | 99 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Pearl |
39.7% | 5281 | 83 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
38.9% | 8287 | 90 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
38.9% | 6241 | 86 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Jackypre-patch |
38.3% | 4088 | 80 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Gene |
38.0% | 5452 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
37.9% | 4766 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
37.7% | 5539 | 84 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Clancypre-patch |
37.7% | 3399 | 77 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
36.0% | 4944 | 82 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Charlie |
35.9% | 3659 | 78 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Busterpre-patch |
35.6% | 3180 | 76 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Ollie |
30.7% | 2393 | 72 | 0.2% | Rather not |