
Solo Showdown
15,732 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 55 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
72.8% | 3633 | 78 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Megpre-patch |
63.7% | 2049 | 69 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Kazepre-patch |
59.9% | 2764 | 74 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Bibipre-patch |
59.7% | 2668 | 73 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 4 | Dougpre-patch |
61.0% | 685 | 53 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
64.0% | 372 | 44 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 5 | Frankpre-patch |
57.7% | 1986 | 69 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Chesterpre-patch |
57.9% | 1433 | 64 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.3% | 1322 | 63 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Micopre-patch |
58.8% | 685 | 53 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Minapre-patch |
58.2% | 770 | 55 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Ashpre-patch |
57.5% | 983 | 58 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 9 | Rosapre-patch |
56.6% | 1272 | 62 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 2 | Noripre-patch |
53.8% | 7631 | 89 | 4.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 6 | Busterpre-patch |
57.8% | 602 | 51 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
55.8% | 1237 | 62 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | Darrylpre-patch |
54.7% | 1756 | 67 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Pearlpre-patch |
55.3% | 1124 | 60 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 6 | Griffpre-patch |
53.8% | 2900 | 74 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 2 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
54.2% | 2029 | 69 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 3 | Lilypre-patch |
54.2% | 1868 | 68 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Allipre-patch |
55.4% | 846 | 56 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
53.0% | 4238 | 80 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 4 | Edgarpre-patch |
52.0% | 10062 | 93 | 6.4% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 16 | Carlpre-patch |
53.7% | 1449 | 64 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 3 | Bullpre-patch |
52.4% | 2515 | 72 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | R-Tpre-patch |
57.9% | 280 | 39 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 9 | Fangpre-patch |
52.6% | 1944 | 68 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
54.0% | 843 | 56 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 5 | Siriuspre-patch |
54.0% | 783 | 55 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 11 | Melodiepre-patch |
52.7% | 1061 | 59 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 3 | Graypre-patch |
53.3% | 664 | 52 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 6 | Stupre-patch |
51.9% | 1383 | 63 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 12 | Trunkpre-patch |
54.3% | 429 | 46 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | Shadepre-patch |
51.3% | 1853 | 68 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Guspre-patch |
51.4% | 1594 | 65 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
50.3% | 3241 | 76 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 22 | Sampre-patch |
53.7% | 415 | 45 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 17 | Glowypre-patch |
53.9% | 375 | 44 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 5 | Jackypre-patch |
51.6% | 977 | 58 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Pampre-patch |
51.7% | 829 | 56 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Piercepre-patch |
52.6% | 534 | 49 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 5 | Finxpre-patch |
53.1% | 431 | 46 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 19 | Gigipre-patch |
52.6% | 496 | 48 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 12 | Shellypre-patch |
49.4% | 5317 | 84 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
52.9% | 399 | 45 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Otispre-patch |
50.6% | 1184 | 61 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 4 | Moepre-patch |
52.2% | 464 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
52.0% | 454 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Kitpre-patch |
49.5% | 2095 | 70 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 7 | Mortispre-patch |
49.0% | 2336 | 71 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 1 | Dracopre-patch |
51.3% | 423 | 46 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 10 | Olliepre-patch |
50.4% | 532 | 49 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 5 | Kenjipre-patch |
48.4% | 2272 | 71 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Meeplepre-patch |
50.6% | 421 | 46 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 9 | Bonniepre-patch |
49.3% | 791 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 2 | Nanipre-patch |
49.3% | 710 | 53 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 9 | Piperpre-patch |
48.0% | 1717 | 67 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
47.0% | 3770 | 78 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 8 | Lumipre-patch |
49.2% | 463 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 1 | Galepre-patch |
47.9% | 1143 | 61 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 5 | Buzzpre-patch |
47.4% | 1818 | 67 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
47.1% | 2294 | 71 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 19 | Willowpre-patch |
49.7% | 296 | 40 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 14 | Lolapre-patch |
48.8% | 416 | 45 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
46.3% | 4110 | 80 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 5 | Jujupre-patch |
49.2% | 248 | 38 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Amberpre-patch |
47.4% | 698 | 53 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 2 | Charliepre-patch |
47.0% | 881 | 57 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.1% | 2230 | 71 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Emzpre-patch |
45.7% | 2613 | 73 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
45.5% | 1898 | 68 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 6 | Beapre-patch |
45.5% | 1112 | 60 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 6 | Spikepre-patch |
44.6% | 2570 | 73 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
44.9% | 1534 | 65 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 16 | Ziggypre-patch |
46.5% | 200 | 34 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 7 | Mandypre-patch |
45.2% | 830 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
46.0% | 265 | 39 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 5 | Squeakpre-patch |
44.8% | 1223 | 62 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 9 | Loupre-patch |
44.9% | 981 | 58 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 6 | Byronpre-patch |
44.7% | 1125 | 60 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Tarapre-patch |
44.2% | 1748 | 67 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Maxpre-patch |
44.2% | 1729 | 67 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Angelopre-patch |
44.9% | 396 | 45 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Hankpre-patch |
45.0% | 271 | 39 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 6 | Evepre-patch |
44.1% | 709 | 53 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 12 | Najiapre-patch |
44.3% | 262 | 38 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 13 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
43.8% | 233 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 1 | Sandypre-patch |
43.3% | 826 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
42.4% | 2880 | 74 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.9% | 1310 | 63 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 2 | Pennypre-patch |
41.4% | 1041 | 59 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 5 | Ruffspre-patch |
41.0% | 290 | 40 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 3 | Coltpre-patch |
40.5% | 4183 | 80 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Genepre-patch |
40.9% | 651 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Sproutpre-patch |
39.6% | 217 | 36 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 2 | Ricopre-patch |
40.0% | 3302 | 76 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.4% | 1826 | 68 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
38.0% | 664 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
37.7% | 655 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 4 | Bellepre-patch |
37.2% | 852 | 56 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 3 | Grompre-patch |
35.5% | 612 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Berrypre-patch |
35.5% | 816 | 55 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Tickpre-patch |
34.3% | 932 | 57 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Barleypre-patch |
34.4% | 1183 | 61 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
32.8% | 888 | 57 | 0.6% | Rather not |