
Solo Showdown
14,029 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 56 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
72.8% | 3301 | 76 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
63.6% | 1819 | 67 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Kazepre-patch |
59.9% | 2437 | 72 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Bibipre-patch |
59.3% | 2396 | 72 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
63.9% | 338 | 42 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 4 | Dougpre-patch |
60.7% | 624 | 51 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 5 | Frankpre-patch |
57.6% | 1775 | 67 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 3 | Chesterpre-patch |
57.4% | 1309 | 63 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
57.2% | 1200 | 61 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | Micopre-patch |
58.7% | 622 | 51 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 9 | Ashpre-patch |
57.5% | 855 | 56 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 8 | Rosapre-patch |
56.8% | 1133 | 60 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Minapre-patch |
57.2% | 687 | 53 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
55.9% | 1101 | 60 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Noripre-patch |
53.6% | 6963 | 88 | 5.0% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 6 | Busterpre-patch |
57.8% | 528 | 49 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 4 | Darrylpre-patch |
54.8% | 1599 | 66 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Griffpre-patch |
54.0% | 2570 | 73 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 2 | Lilypre-patch |
54.3% | 1671 | 66 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
53.3% | 3770 | 78 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 7 | Pearlpre-patch |
55.2% | 999 | 59 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 1 | Allipre-patch |
55.4% | 760 | 54 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
53.7% | 1788 | 67 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 4 | Edgarpre-patch |
52.1% | 8966 | 91 | 6.4% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 10 | Carlpre-patch |
53.8% | 1272 | 62 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 6 | Bullpre-patch |
52.6% | 2247 | 71 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 4 | Fangpre-patch |
52.8% | 1743 | 67 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 6 | Siriuspre-patch |
54.2% | 701 | 53 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 6 | R-Tpre-patch |
57.6% | 255 | 38 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 3 | Bopre-patch |
53.7% | 763 | 54 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 8 | Melodiepre-patch |
52.5% | 937 | 58 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Finxpre-patch |
54.7% | 384 | 44 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Guspre-patch |
51.6% | 1427 | 64 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 4 | Shadepre-patch |
51.3% | 1661 | 66 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 5 | Stupre-patch |
51.6% | 1243 | 62 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 13 | Glowypre-patch |
54.8% | 332 | 42 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 4 | Graypre-patch |
53.1% | 590 | 51 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 23 | Sampre-patch |
54.1% | 381 | 44 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 10 | Trunkpre-patch |
53.6% | 394 | 45 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 6 | Shellypre-patch |
49.7% | 4732 | 82 | 3.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Leonpre-patch |
50.0% | 2872 | 74 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 6 | Jackypre-patch |
51.3% | 862 | 56 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 17 | Gigipre-patch |
52.5% | 472 | 47 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Pampre-patch |
51.5% | 734 | 54 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 4 | Otispre-patch |
50.8% | 1047 | 59 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 4 | Moepre-patch |
52.4% | 437 | 46 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Piercepre-patch |
51.8% | 475 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | – | Kitpre-patch |
49.5% | 1874 | 68 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | – | Dracopre-patch |
52.1% | 386 | 44 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
51.2% | 414 | 45 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 11 | Bonniepre-patch |
50.0% | 704 | 53 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 7 | Olliepre-patch |
50.6% | 466 | 47 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 5 | Piperpre-patch |
48.8% | 1534 | 65 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 2 | Kenjipre-patch |
48.5% | 2015 | 69 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
51.2% | 344 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 10 | Mortispre-patch |
48.3% | 2064 | 69 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 9 | Nanipre-patch |
49.1% | 638 | 52 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 2 | Galepre-patch |
48.0% | 1018 | 59 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
46.9% | 3360 | 77 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
49.2% | 427 | 46 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | – | Meeplepre-patch |
49.2% | 380 | 44 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | – | Nitapre-patch |
47.1% | 2022 | 69 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
46.6% | 3654 | 78 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 2 | Charliepre-patch |
48.0% | 775 | 55 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
49.1% | 373 | 44 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Buzzpre-patch |
46.8% | 1620 | 66 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 18 | Willowpre-patch |
49.1% | 275 | 39 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 6 | Amberpre-patch |
47.3% | 628 | 52 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.1% | 1993 | 69 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Jujupre-patch |
48.4% | 219 | 36 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Emzpre-patch |
45.6% | 2318 | 71 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
45.8% | 966 | 58 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
45.3% | 1366 | 63 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Angelopre-patch |
46.5% | 357 | 43 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 6 | Squeakpre-patch |
45.4% | 1083 | 60 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
44.7% | 1683 | 66 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 5 | Spikepre-patch |
44.4% | 2266 | 71 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 12 | Ziggypre-patch |
46.2% | 182 | 33 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
44.4% | 1507 | 65 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 5 | Loupre-patch |
44.6% | 876 | 57 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 4 | Byronpre-patch |
44.5% | 993 | 58 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Mandypre-patch |
44.7% | 745 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Chuckpre-patch |
45.3% | 245 | 37 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
44.7% | 636 | 52 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 14 | Najiapre-patch |
45.1% | 235 | 37 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 2 | Sandypre-patch |
43.8% | 738 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
43.8% | 249 | 38 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
42.9% | 1497 | 65 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
42.4% | 2605 | 73 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Pennypre-patch |
42.2% | 902 | 57 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 11 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
41.9% | 210 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.8% | 1143 | 61 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 5 | Sproutpre-patch |
41.3% | 206 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Genepre-patch |
41.3% | 576 | 50 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Coltpre-patch |
40.4% | 3711 | 78 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Ricopre-patch |
40.5% | 2922 | 75 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 10 | Ruffspre-patch |
38.9% | 252 | 38 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Clancypre-patch |
38.7% | 587 | 51 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
38.8% | 1610 | 66 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
37.4% | 561 | 50 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Bellepre-patch |
36.3% | 752 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 3 | Grompre-patch |
34.4% | 549 | 50 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Berrypre-patch |
34.6% | 723 | 54 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Barleypre-patch |
34.3% | 1065 | 59 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Tickpre-patch |
34.0% | 830 | 56 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
32.2% | 789 | 55 | 0.6% | Rather not |