
Solo Showdown
10,195 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 54 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
72.5% | 2231 | 71 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Megpre-patch |
62.1% | 1313 | 63 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Kazepre-patch |
59.7% | 1642 | 66 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Bibipre-patch |
58.8% | 1739 | 67 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Frankpre-patch |
59.0% | 1305 | 63 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 2 | Dougpre-patch |
62.0% | 468 | 47 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Micopre-patch |
60.3% | 464 | 47 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
58.1% | 844 | 56 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 3 | Chesterpre-patch |
57.4% | 903 | 57 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 6 | Damianpre-patch |
64.0% | 222 | 36 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 5 | Maisiepre-patch |
57.2% | 792 | 55 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 4 | Minapre-patch |
58.5% | 491 | 48 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Noripre-patch |
53.6% | 4807 | 82 | 4.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | – | Griffpre-patch |
54.6% | 1884 | 68 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 9 | Rosapre-patch |
56.0% | 860 | 56 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 4 | Ashpre-patch |
56.8% | 627 | 52 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 3 | El Primopre-patch |
53.6% | 2741 | 74 | 2.7% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▼ 4 | Carlpre-patch |
54.9% | 926 | 57 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 19 | – | Pearlpre-patch |
55.3% | 751 | 54 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 3 | Edgarpre-patch |
52.3% | 6689 | 87 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 3 | Darrylpre-patch |
53.7% | 1153 | 61 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 6 | Finxpre-patch |
58.1% | 270 | 39 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
56.4% | 388 | 44 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Fangpre-patch |
53.3% | 1271 | 62 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 2 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
53.2% | 1304 | 62 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | – | Moepre-patch |
56.8% | 333 | 42 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 3 | Lilypre-patch |
53.1% | 1236 | 62 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Bullpre-patch |
52.6% | 1640 | 66 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.8% | 675 | 53 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 7 | Graypre-patch |
54.7% | 435 | 46 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.5% | 581 | 50 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 6 | Siriuspre-patch |
53.9% | 479 | 48 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Allipre-patch |
53.5% | 540 | 49 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Jackypre-patch |
53.0% | 630 | 52 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Shadepre-patch |
51.7% | 1210 | 61 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 25 | Sampre-patch |
54.9% | 275 | 39 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 4 | Trunkpre-patch |
54.6% | 291 | 40 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
55.1% | 254 | 38 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 2 | R-Tpre-patch |
56.7% | 178 | 33 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 16 | Gigipre-patch |
53.6% | 349 | 43 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 6 | Leonpre-patch |
50.1% | 2097 | 70 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 3 | Shellypre-patch |
49.5% | 3554 | 77 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 5 | Stupre-patch |
51.1% | 895 | 57 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 3 | Piercepre-patch |
53.3% | 323 | 42 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 7 | Guspre-patch |
50.7% | 934 | 58 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Pampre-patch |
51.7% | 534 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Kitpre-patch |
49.6% | 1348 | 63 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 14 | Bonniepre-patch |
51.2% | 518 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Otispre-patch |
50.3% | 765 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Piperpre-patch |
49.5% | 1080 | 60 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 10 | Willowpre-patch |
52.5% | 204 | 35 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 4 | Glowypre-patch |
52.5% | 200 | 34 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Mortispre-patch |
48.3% | 1510 | 65 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 3 | Nanipre-patch |
49.8% | 470 | 47 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
50.5% | 319 | 41 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
47.7% | 1478 | 64 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 4 | Lolapre-patch |
50.4% | 266 | 39 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Kenjipre-patch |
47.5% | 1454 | 64 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Galepre-patch |
48.2% | 740 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 2 | Charliepre-patch |
48.5% | 579 | 50 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 3 | Brockpre-patch |
46.9% | 2520 | 72 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 8 | Dracopre-patch |
49.6% | 282 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Olliepre-patch |
49.1% | 334 | 42 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Meeplepre-patch |
49.2% | 299 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
46.4% | 2632 | 73 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
47.6% | 462 | 47 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.3% | 1442 | 64 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 17 | Najiapre-patch |
49.0% | 157 | 31 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Squeakpre-patch |
46.5% | 805 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Emzpre-patch |
45.7% | 1732 | 67 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 5 | Buzzpre-patch |
45.8% | 1180 | 61 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 4 | Pocopre-patch |
45.9% | 988 | 58 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Loupre-patch |
45.5% | 616 | 51 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 6 | Jujupre-patch |
46.7% | 150 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Spikepre-patch |
44.6% | 1697 | 66 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 8 | Lumipre-patch |
45.9% | 283 | 40 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 8 | Beapre-patch |
45.1% | 680 | 53 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
45.4% | 465 | 47 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 5 | Byronpre-patch |
45.0% | 733 | 54 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 8 | Angelopre-patch |
45.6% | 274 | 39 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
45.7% | 188 | 34 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
45.7% | 175 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
45.1% | 122 | 27 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 3 | Colettepre-patch |
44.0% | 1230 | 62 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
44.0% | 1100 | 60 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 5 | Sandypre-patch |
44.0% | 525 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 6 | Mandypre-patch |
43.9% | 540 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 15 | Sproutpre-patch |
44.0% | 166 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 5 | Maxpre-patch |
43.2% | 1126 | 60 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Pennypre-patch |
43.0% | 660 | 52 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
42.7% | 171 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
42.3% | 1888 | 68 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
42.1% | 818 | 56 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 1 | Genepre-patch |
41.8% | 440 | 46 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
41.1% | 2124 | 70 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
40.3% | 439 | 46 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Coltpre-patch |
39.7% | 2761 | 74 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.8% | 1199 | 61 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
36.8% | 171 | 32 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
37.4% | 422 | 46 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Bellepre-patch |
37.0% | 543 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Barleypre-patch |
36.3% | 796 | 55 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Tickpre-patch |
34.8% | 626 | 52 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Berrypre-patch |
34.0% | 541 | 49 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Grompre-patch |
32.8% | 409 | 45 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
32.1% | 580 | 50 | 0.6% | Rather not |