
Solo Showdown
20,206 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
79.1% | 3273 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
64.2% | 3522 | 77 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 19 | Bibipre-patch |
62.3% | 4173 | 80 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
60.0% | 9749 | 93 | 4.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 28 | Frankpre-patch |
60.4% | 3253 | 76 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
60.7% | 1497 | 65 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 12 | Micopre-patch |
62.8% | 720 | 54 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 5 | Chesterpre-patch |
60.7% | 1054 | 59 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 18 | Siriuspre-patch |
62.9% | 571 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 14 | Boltpre-patch |
62.7% | 582 | 50 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
60.2% | 1092 | 60 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Dougpre-patch |
62.4% | 519 | 49 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 22 | Rosapre-patch |
58.1% | 1736 | 67 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 9 | Minapre-patch |
60.2% | 668 | 52 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 24 | Sampre-patch |
63.0% | 297 | 40 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 8 | Stupre-patch |
57.0% | 1445 | 64 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 54 | Gigipre-patch |
61.3% | 331 | 42 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 24 | Ashpre-patch |
55.9% | 1719 | 67 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 6 | Mortispre-patch |
55.5% | 2140 | 70 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 36 | Damianpre-patch |
62.1% | 282 | 40 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 4 | Jackypre-patch |
55.8% | 1634 | 66 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 32 | Pearlpre-patch |
55.3% | 1929 | 68 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 8 | Kazepre-patch |
56.7% | 799 | 55 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 15 | Graypre-patch |
58.1% | 501 | 48 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 20 | Glowypre-patch |
60.0% | 310 | 41 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 38 | Edgarpre-patch |
52.8% | 12979 | 97 | 6.4% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 33 | El Primopre-patch |
53.7% | 3607 | 78 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Carlpre-patch |
54.0% | 2407 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 17 | Kenjipre-patch |
53.3% | 3534 | 77 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 36 | Darrylpre-patch |
53.6% | 2517 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 4 | Fangpre-patch |
53.5% | 2552 | 73 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 21 | Shadepre-patch |
54.8% | 969 | 58 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 22 | Hankpre-patch |
58.7% | 288 | 40 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 18 | Najiapre-patch |
60.2% | 216 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 10 | Pampre-patch |
53.4% | 1679 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 38 | Trunkpre-patch |
57.3% | 363 | 43 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 21 | Griffpre-patch |
52.2% | 4273 | 80 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 26 | Lilypre-patch |
52.7% | 2300 | 71 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 8 | Kitpre-patch |
53.1% | 1658 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Olliepre-patch |
53.8% | 946 | 58 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 24 | Moepre-patch |
58.7% | 225 | 36 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 5 | Finxpre-patch |
57.1% | 273 | 39 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 41 | R-Tpre-patch |
58.6% | 210 | 35 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 38 | Dracopre-patch |
57.6% | 245 | 37 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
55.0% | 431 | 46 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 21 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
51.5% | 2505 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 10 | Buzzpre-patch |
51.5% | 2395 | 72 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 70 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
57.9% | 190 | 34 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 31 | Allipre-patch |
53.3% | 454 | 47 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 21 | Janetpre-patch |
55.3% | 253 | 38 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 38 | Shellypre-patch |
49.3% | 8328 | 90 | 4.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 37 | Melodiepre-patch |
50.6% | 1621 | 66 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 8 | Bullpre-patch |
49.7% | 3214 | 76 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 21 | Piperpre-patch |
49.8% | 1930 | 68 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 27 | Bopre-patch |
51.4% | 638 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 3 | Emzpre-patch |
49.0% | 3874 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 9 | Piercepre-patch |
52.1% | 411 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 6 | Bonniepre-patch |
49.9% | 1147 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 39 | Lolapre-patch |
52.6% | 266 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 35 | Sproutpre-patch |
53.9% | 165 | 32 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 50 | Nanipre-patch |
49.7% | 616 | 51 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 16 | Pocopre-patch |
48.2% | 1789 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 5 | Galepre-patch |
48.2% | 1677 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 12 | Nitapre-patch |
47.5% | 3908 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 17 | Meeplepre-patch |
50.1% | 345 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Mandypre-patch |
49.1% | 507 | 48 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 10 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.6% | 1745 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 15 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.9% | 133 | 28 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 4 | Squeakpre-patch |
47.1% | 1621 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 9 | Otispre-patch |
46.6% | 1787 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 7 | Colettepre-patch |
46.1% | 2573 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 19 | Leonpre-patch |
45.7% | 3958 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 9 | Sandypre-patch |
46.1% | 1296 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 17 | Surgepre-patch |
45.0% | 5190 | 83 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 13 | Charliepre-patch |
45.5% | 1510 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Beapre-patch |
45.1% | 1783 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 5 | Spikepre-patch |
43.8% | 3823 | 79 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 3 | Willowpre-patch |
45.5% | 213 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 6 | Angelopre-patch |
45.1% | 235 | 37 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Amberpre-patch |
44.8% | 366 | 43 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 11 | Clancypre-patch |
44.0% | 1295 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 5 | Guspre-patch |
44.6% | 507 | 48 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 21 | Ziggypre-patch |
44.8% | 96 | 23 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 14 | Maxpre-patch |
43.4% | 2631 | 73 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 20 | Brockpre-patch |
43.0% | 5338 | 84 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 8 | Loupre-patch |
43.3% | 1587 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 2 | Genepre-patch |
43.2% | 1219 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 21 | Jujupre-patch |
43.1% | 144 | 30 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 14 | Byronpre-patch |
42.7% | 1718 | 67 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
42.6% | 1711 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Coltpre-patch |
41.6% | 5661 | 84 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 43 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.2% | 3711 | 78 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 15 | Ruffspre-patch |
41.1% | 209 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Crowpre-patch |
41.1% | 4012 | 79 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 5 | Pennypre-patch |
40.3% | 1687 | 66 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 6 | Tarapre-patch |
40.1% | 2974 | 75 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 6 | Ricopre-patch |
39.7% | 5362 | 84 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.7% | 2742 | 74 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
39.8% | 1318 | 63 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
39.0% | 1523 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 3 | Bellepre-patch |
38.6% | 1589 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Grompre-patch |
38.2% | 1102 | 60 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 8 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
36.8% | 1436 | 64 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 9 | Tickpre-patch |
35.9% | 1540 | 65 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Barleypre-patch |
34.9% | 1712 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 4 | Berrypre-patch |
34.4% | 1302 | 62 | 0.6% | Rather not |