
Solo Showdown
60,532 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 58 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
83.3% | 14969 | 99 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bibipre-patch |
63.3% | 14363 | 98 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Siriuspre-patch |
61.7% | 6308 | 86 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Allipre-patch |
60.7% | 2432 | 72 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Frankpre-patch |
59.4% | 8314 | 90 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 6 | Boltpre-patch |
60.8% | 1618 | 66 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
58.2% | 10243 | 93 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▼ 1 | Micopre-patch |
59.5% | 2683 | 73 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
61.9% | 805 | 55 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Shellypre-patch |
57.4% | 22796 | 100 | 3.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 3 | Bonniepre-patch |
58.7% | 3080 | 75 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
59.2% | 1735 | 67 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Minapre-patch |
58.3% | 2290 | 71 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
56.9% | 5329 | 84 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
56.0% | 27362 | 100 | 4.5% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Rosapre-patch |
56.6% | 5922 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Dougpre-patch |
57.6% | 1091 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
55.6% | 3668 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Chesterpre-patch |
55.8% | 2377 | 71 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
54.0% | 13291 | 97 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Busterpre-patch |
55.2% | 2776 | 74 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Sampre-patch |
56.5% | 1179 | 61 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
54.1% | 7175 | 88 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Carlpre-patch |
54.0% | 6440 | 86 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Nanipre-patch |
54.2% | 4081 | 80 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Stupre-patch |
54.2% | 3775 | 78 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 5 | Darrylpre-patch |
53.8% | 5900 | 85 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 1 | Kenjipre-patch |
53.0% | 12737 | 97 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | Mortispre-patch |
53.1% | 11079 | 95 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 6 | Pampre-patch |
53.6% | 3972 | 79 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 5 | Finxpre-patch |
56.6% | 656 | 52 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Glowypre-patch |
55.6% | 939 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 3 | Moepre-patch |
55.1% | 930 | 57 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 3 | Spikepre-patch |
52.1% | 10563 | 94 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 18 | R-Tpre-patch |
55.2% | 629 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
53.2% | 1368 | 63 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Edgarpre-patch |
50.7% | 40115 | 100 | 6.6% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 5 | Pearlpre-patch |
51.5% | 5188 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 3 | Kitpre-patch |
51.6% | 4263 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Lilypre-patch |
51.2% | 7363 | 88 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
51.0% | 9784 | 93 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 6 | Piercepre-patch |
52.2% | 2076 | 69 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 4 | Piperpre-patch |
50.9% | 7518 | 89 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 5 | Ashpre-patch |
51.2% | 5154 | 83 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 5 | Dracopre-patch |
53.4% | 742 | 54 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 2 | Graypre-patch |
51.8% | 1839 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
52.7% | 1035 | 59 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Kazepre-patch |
51.7% | 1862 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 3 | Emzpre-patch |
50.2% | 13732 | 98 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 6 | Jackypre-patch |
50.8% | 4032 | 79 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
51.4% | 1690 | 66 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 3 | Bullpre-patch |
49.8% | 11165 | 95 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 4 | Trunkpre-patch |
52.0% | 834 | 56 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 4 | Beapre-patch |
50.0% | 4530 | 81 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 55 | – | Fangpre-patch |
49.0% | 6466 | 86 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | – | Pocopre-patch |
48.9% | 4870 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 12 | Meeplepre-patch |
50.5% | 982 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 1 | Charliepre-patch |
49.0% | 3724 | 78 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Gigipre-patch |
50.6% | 820 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 6 | Lumipre-patch |
50.0% | 1184 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 3 | Guspre-patch |
49.8% | 1327 | 63 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 4 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
48.3% | 6770 | 87 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 10 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.3% | 392 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 1 | Jujupre-patch |
50.0% | 646 | 52 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
47.4% | 9730 | 93 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.0% | 359 | 43 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Lolapre-patch |
49.1% | 850 | 56 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 2 | Najiapre-patch |
49.7% | 572 | 50 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 4 | Maisiepre-patch |
46.9% | 4675 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 3 | Mandypre-patch |
47.3% | 2347 | 71 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 1 | Olliepre-patch |
46.5% | 2168 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
45.4% | 15430 | 99 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 5 | Willowpre-patch |
47.7% | 623 | 51 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Buzzpre-patch |
45.7% | 6408 | 86 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Galepre-patch |
45.1% | 4611 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Ruffspre-patch |
45.7% | 753 | 54 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
43.9% | 7546 | 89 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 2 | Sproutpre-patch |
45.6% | 443 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Otispre-patch |
43.6% | 4555 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 5 | Angelopre-patch |
44.4% | 1183 | 61 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Maxpre-patch |
43.3% | 8010 | 90 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Coltpre-patch |
42.8% | 15876 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 5 | Byronpre-patch |
43.1% | 4831 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Loupre-patch |
43.1% | 4023 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.6% | 9185 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 5 | Squeakpre-patch |
42.8% | 4861 | 82 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 3 | Leonpre-patch |
42.5% | 10708 | 94 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 3 | Sandypre-patch |
42.7% | 3443 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
42.1% | 12569 | 96 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
41.4% | 9090 | 92 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
42.0% | 333 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Jessiepre-patch |
41.3% | 5019 | 83 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
41.4% | 3402 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Brockpre-patch |
40.4% | 15823 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
40.7% | 3500 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
39.5% | 7920 | 89 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 1 | Pennypre-patch |
39.1% | 4413 | 81 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Genepre-patch |
38.7% | 2931 | 75 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Tickpre-patch |
38.1% | 5520 | 84 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Bellepre-patch |
37.4% | 3990 | 79 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
36.9% | 14054 | 98 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Barleypre-patch |
35.3% | 4573 | 81 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Mr. Ppre-patch |
34.2% | 3523 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Grompre-patch |
32.9% | 2833 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
32.6% | 4116 | 80 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Berrypre-patch |
32.0% | 3543 | 77 | 0.6% | Rather not |