
Brawl Ball 5v5
34,314 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 18 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
65.6% | 2536 | 72 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
63.7% | 11085 | 95 | 3.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Starr Nova |
55.6% | 4123 | 80 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Maxpre-patch |
54.6% | 5155 | 83 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Damian |
54.9% | 2332 | 71 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
53.3% | 8041 | 90 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
53.3% | 2817 | 74 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Pierce |
52.0% | 4329 | 80 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
52.5% | 2427 | 72 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Kenji |
51.7% | 3751 | 78 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Griffpre-patch |
51.0% | 10748 | 94 | 3.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | 8-Bit |
51.3% | 5359 | 84 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Sandy |
52.3% | 1867 | 68 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
51.0% | 4381 | 81 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Moe |
52.7% | 1057 | 59 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
50.4% | 4185 | 80 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Surge |
49.9% | 4811 | 82 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Gigi |
50.9% | 1108 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
48.5% | 14795 | 99 | 3.9% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Bibi |
48.8% | 6210 | 86 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 5 | Gale |
49.3% | 3098 | 75 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
50.1% | 1229 | 62 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
49.2% | 1919 | 68 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | – | Otis |
49.5% | 1496 | 65 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
49.0% | 1497 | 65 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 5 | Ashpre-patch |
49.0% | 1294 | 62 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 5 | Doug |
48.2% | 1811 | 67 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 6 | Trunk |
48.6% | 1129 | 60 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 11 | Frank |
47.1% | 4426 | 81 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 4 | Stu |
47.2% | 3599 | 78 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
49.3% | 673 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Tick |
46.2% | 13625 | 98 | 3.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 4 | Crow |
46.5% | 5554 | 84 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 7 | Mandy |
46.1% | 12480 | 96 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 4 | Chester |
46.9% | 2864 | 74 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 12 | Bopre-patch |
46.4% | 5741 | 85 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
46.0% | 12136 | 96 | 3.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 6 | Spike |
46.3% | 4965 | 82 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 7 | Jessiepre-patch |
46.4% | 3975 | 79 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 7 | Gray |
47.1% | 1719 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
46.5% | 2933 | 75 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Amber |
46.8% | 1776 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
46.8% | 1715 | 67 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 5 | Poco |
45.8% | 5880 | 85 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
46.4% | 2551 | 73 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 6 | Sprout |
46.8% | 1585 | 65 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
45.4% | 9383 | 92 | 2.8% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 5 | Colettepre-patch |
45.9% | 3583 | 78 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 4 | Busterpre-patch |
47.7% | 661 | 52 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 6 | Squeak |
45.5% | 4793 | 82 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 8 | Pearl |
46.5% | 1398 | 64 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 4 | Penny |
45.5% | 3877 | 79 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 4 | Ricopre-patch |
45.2% | 6277 | 86 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Emz |
45.1% | 7952 | 90 | 2.4% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 9 | Kit |
45.9% | 2058 | 69 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 7 | Edgar |
44.8% | 11937 | 96 | 3.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 14 | Sirius |
45.8% | 1918 | 68 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
46.7% | 690 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 4 | Maisiepre-patch |
45.6% | 1411 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 9 | Leonpre-patch |
44.8% | 2606 | 73 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 9 | Meeple |
45.3% | 1336 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 17 | Glowy |
45.3% | 913 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 5 | Evepre-patch |
45.7% | 674 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
45.4% | 857 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 4 | Ziggypre-patch |
44.9% | 1169 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Jackypre-patch |
44.4% | 1583 | 65 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
45.7% | 470 | 47 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 6 | Janetpre-patch |
45.0% | 763 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
44.6% | 926 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 12 | Najia |
44.2% | 1273 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 13 | Beapre-patch |
43.4% | 2912 | 75 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 13 | Willow |
44.2% | 1079 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 8 | Grom |
43.3% | 2700 | 73 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 2 | Bull |
43.1% | 3662 | 78 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
44.0% | 1137 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | R-T |
44.4% | 693 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 5 | Piper |
42.8% | 5308 | 83 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Byron |
42.9% | 3243 | 76 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 13 | Lily |
43.6% | 1209 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 6 | Belle |
43.1% | 1952 | 69 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | El Primo |
42.5% | 4078 | 80 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
43.6% | 889 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 6 | Finx |
43.8% | 728 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 3 | Draco |
43.7% | 781 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 3 | Mr. P |
43.2% | 1237 | 62 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 5 | Dynamikepre-patch |
42.3% | 4538 | 81 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 27 | Angelo |
43.4% | 821 | 56 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Colt |
41.6% | 7733 | 89 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 5 | Juju |
43.6% | 397 | 45 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Charlie |
42.9% | 664 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
42.0% | 1674 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 7 | Buzz |
41.9% | 1800 | 67 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 13 | Berry |
42.0% | 1659 | 66 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 6 | Shadepre-patch |
41.7% | 1361 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 10 | Bonnie |
41.8% | 1014 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
40.9% | 2877 | 74 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 8 | Chuckpre-patch |
41.7% | 616 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
41.4% | 947 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
40.9% | 1673 | 66 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
41.4% | 650 | 52 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 5 | Nita |
40.2% | 2746 | 74 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Shelly |
39.0% | 3678 | 78 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 3 | Rosa |
38.4% | 1811 | 67 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Pam |
38.4% | 1453 | 64 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Hankpre-patch |
38.2% | 919 | 57 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 2 | Gene |
37.8% | 1206 | 61 | 0.4% | Rather not |