
Basket Brawl
45,627 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 50 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
71.1% | 1368 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Damianpre-patch |
65.9% | 3359 | 77 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
64.3% | 7752 | 89 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.3% | 4013 | 79 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Boltpre-patch |
63.5% | 1912 | 68 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
63.2% | 1118 | 60 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
61.8% | 1970 | 69 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Lumipre-patch |
60.5% | 1392 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Kaze |
59.5% | 1344 | 63 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | R-T |
61.3% | 680 | 53 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
59.1% | 1316 | 63 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
57.6% | 2927 | 75 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Draco |
59.2% | 1112 | 60 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
56.3% | 8318 | 90 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 1 | Sirius |
57.7% | 1870 | 68 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
58.7% | 1084 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Trunk |
58.4% | 1156 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
57.0% | 2009 | 69 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Jae-Yong |
59.8% | 460 | 47 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Amberpre-patch |
56.3% | 1180 | 61 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Chester |
55.2% | 1829 | 68 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
58.2% | 533 | 49 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Frank |
53.1% | 8646 | 91 | 3.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
55.2% | 1088 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
53.4% | 3741 | 78 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
52.4% | 11293 | 95 | 3.6% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 1 | Bopre-patch |
53.7% | 1901 | 68 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 2 | Glowy |
56.0% | 600 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Hankpre-patch |
55.0% | 804 | 55 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Sprout |
54.5% | 947 | 58 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | – | Moe |
55.6% | 610 | 51 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 8 | Willow |
54.6% | 696 | 53 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.3% | 8277 | 90 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
51.9% | 3392 | 77 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Bibi |
51.0% | 10858 | 94 | 3.5% | Solid | ||
| 36 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
55.6% | 450 | 47 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Megpre-patch |
51.5% | 4184 | 80 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
51.5% | 2318 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
51.5% | 2255 | 71 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 4 | Mico |
54.0% | 535 | 49 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 4 | Cordelius |
51.3% | 2184 | 70 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Bull |
50.1% | 4966 | 82 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 2 | Kenji |
50.1% | 5014 | 83 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
54.7% | 331 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Lola |
53.1% | 493 | 48 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 1 | Ash |
50.8% | 1466 | 64 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
49.6% | 3961 | 79 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Buzz |
49.1% | 3310 | 76 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Gus |
51.1% | 703 | 53 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Surgepre-patch |
48.3% | 7217 | 88 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▲ 4 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.7% | 334 | 42 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 52 | – | Emz |
48.3% | 7393 | 88 | 3.0% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Otis |
49.2% | 1738 | 67 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
51.4% | 442 | 46 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
47.9% | 6334 | 86 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 3 | Juju |
52.3% | 279 | 39 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 3 | Mortis |
47.6% | 5529 | 84 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 5 | Gray |
49.6% | 579 | 50 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
47.4% | 3630 | 78 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Mandy |
48.2% | 1213 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
47.7% | 1843 | 68 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 5 | Meeple |
49.1% | 597 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
47.2% | 2888 | 74 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Edgar |
46.0% | 13019 | 97 | 5.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 6 | Nani |
48.4% | 653 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
48.8% | 328 | 42 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
45.6% | 6289 | 86 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
46.0% | 2709 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
46.6% | 1351 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
45.5% | 4625 | 81 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 6 | Najia |
47.5% | 396 | 45 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Spike |
45.3% | 3526 | 77 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 2 | Colt |
44.6% | 6776 | 87 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 1 | Sandy |
45.5% | 1279 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 1 | Tara |
44.8% | 2688 | 73 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
45.0% | 1082 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
43.5% | 3308 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
44.1% | 1101 | 60 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.8% | 1653 | 66 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Beapre-patch |
43.1% | 2144 | 70 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Larry & Lawrie |
43.3% | 965 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
42.4% | 4118 | 80 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
42.5% | 3274 | 76 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Carl |
42.3% | 2458 | 72 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Angelo |
43.1% | 204 | 35 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pam |
41.7% | 1208 | 61 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Berry |
41.5% | 1394 | 63 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Lily |
41.1% | 1394 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
40.5% | 1369 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Crowpre-patch |
40.0% | 3820 | 79 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
39.6% | 3897 | 79 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Ollie |
39.9% | 814 | 55 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Squeak |
39.8% | 1811 | 67 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
38.7% | 1270 | 62 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | – | Leon |
37.9% | 2232 | 71 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
36.6% | 4617 | 81 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Belle |
36.6% | 962 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Gene |
35.7% | 723 | 54 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 1 | Byron |
35.8% | 1356 | 63 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Tick |
35.1% | 2925 | 75 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Mr. P |
33.8% | 612 | 51 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 2 | Grom |
34.3% | 965 | 58 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
34.4% | 1554 | 65 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Piper |
34.4% | 1657 | 66 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Bonnie |
31.9% | 849 | 56 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Evepre-patch |
31.4% | 646 | 52 | 0.3% | Rather not |