
Gem Grab 5v5
68,727 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 39 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 6 | Leon |
61.1% | 460 | 47 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bolt |
58.4% | 824 | 56 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
54.4% | 16430 | 100 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 3 | Emz |
54.4% | 16170 | 100 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▲ 1 | Bibi |
54.4% | 11237 | 95 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
53.9% | 34679 | 100 | 4.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Kenji |
54.3% | 11715 | 95 | 1.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Mortis |
53.8% | 18969 | 100 | 2.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Crow |
56.3% | 1104 | 60 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | – | Griff |
55.6% | 1414 | 64 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | – | Nori |
55.6% | 1357 | 63 | 2.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 3 | Amber |
56.6% | 821 | 56 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 7 | Janet |
57.8% | 533 | 49 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 3 | Sirius |
53.2% | 8587 | 91 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Edgar |
52.7% | 19743 | 100 | 2.8% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
53.4% | 5017 | 83 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 6 | Pierce |
53.0% | 9115 | 92 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
52.9% | 9007 | 91 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Tara |
58.0% | 424 | 46 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Fang |
52.3% | 9350 | 92 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 1 | Colette |
55.0% | 887 | 57 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 1 | Bo |
54.1% | 1330 | 63 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | – | Wendy |
55.1% | 807 | 55 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 2 | Penny |
51.4% | 15305 | 99 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Mandy |
51.2% | 25105 | 100 | 3.3% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Piper |
51.5% | 9493 | 92 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▼ 1 | Kit |
51.2% | 8770 | 91 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | – | Jessie |
53.0% | 1138 | 60 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
51.0% | 6878 | 87 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 2 | Gray |
50.7% | 6305 | 86 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Starr Nova |
52.8% | 680 | 53 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
50.5% | 3543 | 77 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
50.3% | 4159 | 80 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Byron |
49.2% | 7919 | 89 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
49.2% | 4245 | 80 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Mina |
49.1% | 3090 | 75 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Frank |
48.5% | 6310 | 86 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | 8-Bit |
50.2% | 980 | 58 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Pam |
48.6% | 4525 | 81 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Lily |
48.5% | 3571 | 78 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 41 | – | Brock |
48.9% | 1965 | 69 | 2.9% | Solid | ||
| 42 | – | Shade |
50.7% | 519 | 49 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 1 | Kaze |
48.2% | 2684 | 73 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
47.4% | 6801 | 87 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
48.3% | 1909 | 68 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Melodie |
49.8% | 516 | 49 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Gale |
47.5% | 3860 | 79 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 1 | Lou |
47.3% | 3922 | 79 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 1 | Eve |
49.6% | 486 | 48 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 2 | Meg |
49.1% | 584 | 50 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 51 | – | Dynamike |
48.1% | 1187 | 61 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Ziggy |
49.1% | 527 | 49 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▲ 7 | Pearl |
46.8% | 2859 | 74 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | Grom |
46.4% | 4484 | 81 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
46.7% | 2696 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | – | Nani |
46.3% | 4917 | 82 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 4 | Moe |
46.6% | 2564 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | El Primo |
47.1% | 1357 | 63 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Carl |
46.1% | 5166 | 83 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Lumipre-patch |
46.3% | 3205 | 76 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 5 | Chuckpre-patch |
46.0% | 4198 | 80 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Ashpre-patch |
46.2% | 2702 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | – | Sprout |
46.1% | 2297 | 71 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Belle |
45.6% | 3744 | 78 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 2 | Nita |
46.7% | 815 | 55 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Rico |
46.7% | 883 | 57 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Stu |
45.5% | 3430 | 77 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 2 | Surge |
47.0% | 530 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Cordelius |
45.8% | 1840 | 68 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | Damianpre-patch |
45.5% | 2626 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 3 | Colt |
44.8% | 10503 | 94 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 1 | Mico |
45.5% | 2396 | 72 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Doug |
45.3% | 3175 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
45.3% | 2642 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 4 | Larry & Lawrie |
45.1% | 2883 | 74 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Bull |
44.1% | 8141 | 90 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Gene |
44.5% | 3227 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Poco |
45.0% | 1292 | 62 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Lolapre-patch |
44.4% | 2643 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Glowy |
43.8% | 2772 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | – | Meeple |
43.8% | 2825 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | – | Mr. P |
43.7% | 2854 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Maisiepre-patch |
43.5% | 2618 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
43.2% | 2723 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
42.5% | 8131 | 90 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Beapre-patch |
42.8% | 3306 | 76 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 1 | Alli |
42.6% | 2613 | 73 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 2 | Shelly |
42.1% | 7791 | 89 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Busterpre-patch |
42.6% | 2360 | 71 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 3 | Finx |
42.4% | 2153 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | – | Draco |
42.5% | 1799 | 67 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | – | Ruffspre-patch |
41.4% | 2080 | 69 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Sam |
41.3% | 2008 | 69 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Otis |
41.3% | 1745 | 67 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Angelo |
40.9% | 2440 | 72 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Bonnie |
40.9% | 2317 | 71 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
40.8% | 1892 | 68 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Gigi |
40.3% | 2202 | 70 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Trunk |
39.9% | 2077 | 69 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
39.3% | 3898 | 79 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Charlie |
39.5% | 1788 | 67 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | R-T |
38.5% | 1596 | 66 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Willow |
38.0% | 2180 | 70 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Ollie |
37.1% | 1453 | 64 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Rosa |
35.6% | 4769 | 82 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Jackypre-patch |
35.1% | 2788 | 74 | 0.4% | Rather not |