
Knockout 5v5
45,407 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 1 | Wendypre-patch |
67.3% | 2615 | 73 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 3 | Noripre-patch |
64.4% | 16049 | 100 | 3.9% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
63.9% | 8734 | 91 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 2 | Siriuspre-patch |
64.8% | 3431 | 77 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 2 | Graypre-patch |
64.3% | 3912 | 79 | 0.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.0% | 6648 | 87 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Kazepre-patch |
64.0% | 1802 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 14 | Amberpre-patch |
62.5% | 1814 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Piercepre-patch |
61.0% | 3924 | 79 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 2 | Bopre-patch |
60.5% | 4832 | 82 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 4 | Lumipre-patch |
62.5% | 1263 | 62 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Boltpre-patch |
60.7% | 2829 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | – | Gigipre-patch |
62.7% | 1088 | 60 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 3 | Sproutpre-patch |
60.6% | 2714 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
60.7% | 2392 | 72 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▼ 2 | Glowypre-patch |
61.3% | 1679 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 9 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.1% | 1021 | 59 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▼ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
60.9% | 1604 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 4 | Dracopre-patch |
62.6% | 794 | 55 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Trunkpre-patch |
61.2% | 1119 | 60 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▲ 12 | Chesterpre-patch |
59.2% | 2799 | 74 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 3 | Meeplepre-patch |
60.1% | 1655 | 66 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 7 | Minapre-patch |
60.1% | 1435 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 10 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
62.3% | 623 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 7 | Nanipre-patch |
58.5% | 2555 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▲ 4 | Dougpre-patch |
58.2% | 3097 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 4 | Willowpre-patch |
59.0% | 1746 | 67 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 8 | Najiapre-patch |
58.7% | 1982 | 69 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | R-Tpre-patch |
61.8% | 613 | 51 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Mortispre-patch |
57.1% | 7151 | 88 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 8 | Kitpre-patch |
57.4% | 4212 | 80 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 14 | Damianpre-patch |
59.0% | 1389 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 14 | Ruffspre-patch |
59.1% | 1142 | 61 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 7 | Stupre-patch |
57.4% | 2830 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 7 | Mandypre-patch |
56.1% | 11483 | 95 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Angelopre-patch |
58.2% | 1467 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 8 | Finxpre-patch |
59.5% | 795 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 14 | Jujupre-patch |
60.5% | 549 | 50 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
57.6% | 957 | 58 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Chuckpre-patch |
58.2% | 741 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Guspre-patch |
55.6% | 2299 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 2 | Micopre-patch |
55.7% | 1901 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Allipre-patch |
57.3% | 830 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 8 | Janetpre-patch |
56.5% | 1077 | 60 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Moepre-patch |
57.3% | 662 | 52 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 8 | Sampre-patch |
56.9% | 733 | 54 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Edgarpre-patch |
48.6% | 26977 | 100 | 6.3% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 1 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
49.1% | 4725 | 82 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▼ 6 | Rosapre-patch |
49.0% | 2792 | 74 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Bullpre-patch |
48.5% | 4185 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
48.0% | 8035 | 90 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Griffpre-patch |
47.7% | 7545 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
47.4% | 11920 | 96 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 13 | Squeakpre-patch |
47.5% | 7846 | 89 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 11 | Frankpre-patch |
47.3% | 6613 | 87 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 1 | Fangpre-patch |
47.3% | 7238 | 88 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tickpre-patch |
46.9% | 13087 | 97 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Byronpre-patch |
47.0% | 6911 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 2 | Megpre-patch |
47.2% | 5131 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Piperpre-patch |
46.6% | 15555 | 100 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 9 | Spikepre-patch |
46.8% | 8042 | 90 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 9 | Brockpre-patch |
46.5% | 13932 | 98 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 8 | Emzpre-patch |
46.4% | 10275 | 93 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
46.4% | 8326 | 90 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | El Primopre-patch |
46.4% | 7600 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 3 | Bellepre-patch |
46.7% | 3161 | 76 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 5 | Pennypre-patch |
46.4% | 4227 | 80 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
46.0% | 6301 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
46.2% | 4096 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 8 | Crowpre-patch |
45.7% | 8730 | 91 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
45.1% | 7050 | 88 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Kenjipre-patch |
45.3% | 4609 | 81 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | – | Bibipre-patch |
45.1% | 5688 | 85 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 5 | Leonpre-patch |
44.7% | 7227 | 88 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 25 | Loupre-patch |
44.5% | 2251 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Lilypre-patch |
44.1% | 3841 | 79 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 3 | Beapre-patch |
43.8% | 4520 | 81 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 3 | Coltpre-patch |
43.3% | 10180 | 93 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 3 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.8% | 3952 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 5 | Grompre-patch |
43.8% | 3763 | 78 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
43.5% | 6092 | 86 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 17 | Otispre-patch |
43.8% | 2772 | 74 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Sandypre-patch |
44.0% | 1934 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 5 | Nitapre-patch |
42.3% | 4908 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 3 | Carlpre-patch |
42.4% | 3672 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Galepre-patch |
42.3% | 2910 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
42.2% | 2539 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 2 | Pampre-patch |
42.1% | 2210 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 5 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
42.0% | 2515 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 3 | Barleypre-patch |
41.5% | 3507 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 4 | Berrypre-patch |
41.4% | 2541 | 72 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Buzzpre-patch |
41.1% | 2955 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
41.0% | 2329 | 71 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
40.8% | 3717 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 1 | Pearlpre-patch |
40.9% | 2224 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Shellypre-patch |
40.4% | 6589 | 87 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 12 | Bonniepre-patch |
39.9% | 1907 | 68 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 1 | Darrylpre-patch |
39.6% | 3428 | 77 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 3 | Genepre-patch |
38.4% | 2114 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Jackypre-patch |
37.6% | 1642 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 2 | Clancypre-patch |
37.3% | 1353 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Evepre-patch |
34.7% | 1619 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 1 | Charliepre-patch |
34.3% | 1501 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
32.4% | 1035 | 59 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
32.4% | 1724 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Olliepre-patch |
29.8% | 1015 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not |