
Solo Showdown
5,813 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 59 of 102 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ▲ 7 | Wendypre-patch |
74.5% | 560 | 50 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Megpre-patch |
64.4% | 1033 | 59 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 10 | Bibipre-patch |
63.0% | 1174 | 61 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 5 | Frankpre-patch |
62.5% | 1045 | 59 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 6 | Edgarpre-patch |
56.2% | 4243 | 80 | 7.3% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▼ 7 | Carlpre-patch |
59.3% | 720 | 54 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 16 | Rosapre-patch |
59.8% | 528 | 49 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
61.8% | 327 | 42 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 20 | Stupre-patch |
61.0% | 336 | 42 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 18 | El Primopre-patch |
56.6% | 1080 | 60 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Noripre-patch |
55.1% | 2394 | 72 | 4.1% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 20 | Darrylpre-patch |
57.4% | 711 | 53 | 1.2% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▲ 49 | Micopre-patch |
63.1% | 217 | 36 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 7 | Melodiepre-patch |
58.6% | 473 | 47 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▼ 16 | Jackypre-patch |
57.7% | 497 | 48 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 8 | Bonniepre-patch |
58.3% | 348 | 43 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 22 | Pampre-patch |
56.7% | 487 | 48 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 31 | Starr Novapre-patch |
55.8% | 428 | 46 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 63 | Chesterpre-patch |
57.7% | 260 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 15 | Pearlpre-patch |
54.7% | 547 | 49 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 17 | Griffpre-patch |
52.5% | 1203 | 61 | 2.1% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 30 | Bullpre-patch |
52.7% | 964 | 58 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 6 | Dougpre-patch |
60.0% | 150 | 30 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 37 | Minapre-patch |
58.2% | 177 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 32 | Charliepre-patch |
53.2% | 449 | 47 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 37 | Shellypre-patch |
50.1% | 2628 | 73 | 4.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Trunkpre-patch |
61.2% | 98 | 24 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 28 | Buzzpre-patch |
52.0% | 654 | 52 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 21 | Fangpre-patch |
52.1% | 628 | 52 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 36 | Kenjipre-patch |
51.1% | 1028 | 59 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 12 | Olliepre-patch |
54.4% | 248 | 38 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 8 | Kitpre-patch |
52.4% | 412 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 33 | ▲ 7 | Pocopre-patch |
51.7% | 526 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 34 | ▲ 16 | Emzpre-patch |
50.2% | 1217 | 61 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 35 | ▲ 17 | Ashpre-patch |
51.6% | 519 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 36 | ▼ 21 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
50.9% | 717 | 54 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 37 | ▲ 35 | Bopre-patch |
53.5% | 241 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 38 | ▲ 14 | Piperpre-patch |
51.0% | 569 | 50 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 39 | ▲ 38 | Shadepre-patch |
52.7% | 277 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 40 | ▲ 17 | Meeplepre-patch |
57.7% | 97 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 41 | ▲ 32 | Gigipre-patch |
59.4% | 69 | 19 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 42 | ▼ 37 | Lilypre-patch |
49.5% | 652 | 52 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 43 | ▼ 17 | Siriuspre-patch |
53.7% | 134 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▲ 39 | Damianpre-patch |
60.8% | 51 | 14 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 10 | Finxpre-patch |
60.8% | 51 | 14 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 22 | Nitapre-patch |
48.0% | 1177 | 61 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 2 | Dracopre-patch |
58.3% | 48 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 10 | Guspre-patch |
52.0% | 127 | 28 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 30 | Mandypre-patch |
51.4% | 148 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 11 | Colettepre-patch |
47.8% | 789 | 55 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 33 | Maisiepre-patch |
48.3% | 545 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 12 | Galepre-patch |
48.4% | 440 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 24 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.1% | 818 | 56 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 9 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.8% | 37 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 14 | Graypre-patch |
51.0% | 98 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 18 | Nanipre-patch |
49.1% | 169 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 13 | R-Tpre-patch |
55.0% | 40 | 10 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 1 | Sampre-patch |
51.3% | 78 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 10 | Allipre-patch |
49.3% | 136 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 6 | Glowypre-patch |
53.2% | 47 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 28 | Mortispre-patch |
46.8% | 601 | 51 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 17 | Ruffspre-patch |
53.7% | 41 | 11 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 22 | Lumipre-patch |
50.0% | 92 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 22 | Squeakpre-patch |
46.9% | 495 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 20 | Kazepre-patch |
48.3% | 174 | 32 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 44 | Leonpre-patch |
45.9% | 1132 | 60 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 34 | Otispre-patch |
46.3% | 486 | 48 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 21 | Janetpre-patch |
49.2% | 61 | 17 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 21 | Lolapre-patch |
48.3% | 60 | 16 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 44 | Surgepre-patch |
44.7% | 1489 | 64 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 27 | Hankpre-patch |
47.0% | 66 | 18 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 27 | Najiapre-patch |
46.8% | 47 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | NEW | Chuckpre-patch |
47.1% | 34 | 8 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Piercepre-patch |
46.1% | 102 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 16 | Boltpre-patch |
45.2% | 135 | 29 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 3 | Brockpre-patch |
43.7% | 1562 | 65 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 8 | Spikepre-patch |
43.9% | 1091 | 60 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | – | Loupre-patch |
44.0% | 477 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 9 | Pennypre-patch |
43.9% | 499 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 6 | Angelopre-patch |
43.4% | 76 | 20 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 14 | Amberpre-patch |
43.6% | 94 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
43.7% | 733 | 54 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 60 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
43.2% | 1156 | 61 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 42 | Byronpre-patch |
43.5% | 478 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 49 | Sandypre-patch |
43.5% | 370 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 12 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.3% | 490 | 48 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 19 | Coltpre-patch |
42.7% | 1760 | 67 | 3.0% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 6 | Jujupre-patch |
38.5% | 39 | 10 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 16 | Genepre-patch |
42.5% | 353 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 26 | Moepre-patch |
36.1% | 36 | 9 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | NEW | Ziggypre-patch |
33.3% | 27 | 4 | 0.0% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 7 | Willowpre-patch |
37.5% | 48 | 13 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 6 | Sproutpre-patch |
37.0% | 54 | 15 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 6 | Beapre-patch |
41.6% | 512 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
41.2% | 473 | 47 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 8 | Tarapre-patch |
41.0% | 882 | 57 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
40.8% | 1169 | 61 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 9 | Bellepre-patch |
40.6% | 436 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 29 | Evepre-patch |
39.3% | 407 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 27 | Barleypre-patch |
39.4% | 525 | 49 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 11 | Ricopre-patch |
39.5% | 1586 | 65 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 22 | Clancypre-patch |
38.1% | 370 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 17 | Tickpre-patch |
36.3% | 443 | 46 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Grompre-patch |
35.1% | 333 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 57 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
34.9% | 401 | 45 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 2 | Berrypre-patch |
30.7% | 371 | 44 | 0.6% | Rather not |