
Wipeout 5v5
44,057 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 28 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
64.7% | 2456 | 72 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Boltpre-patch |
62.2% | 9995 | 93 | 2.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Noripre-patch |
55.1% | 10698 | 94 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Mandy |
54.3% | 26807 | 100 | 5.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Doug |
55.0% | 5086 | 83 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.0% | 7319 | 88 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Bopre-patch |
53.8% | 9813 | 93 | 2.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Grom |
53.7% | 11307 | 95 | 2.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Penny |
53.6% | 8233 | 90 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
54.6% | 1796 | 67 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
53.3% | 3768 | 78 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
52.2% | 31127 | 100 | 6.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Squeak |
52.2% | 10685 | 94 | 2.5% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▼ 1 | Pierce |
52.7% | 4076 | 80 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | – | Griffpre-patch |
51.9% | 8984 | 91 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Brockpre-patch |
51.3% | 16678 | 100 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | ▼ 1 | Fang |
51.4% | 9666 | 92 | 2.0% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | – | Kenji |
51.2% | 3682 | 78 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | – | Pearl |
51.7% | 1894 | 68 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | – | Kit |
51.0% | 3408 | 77 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | – | Mortis |
50.1% | 10782 | 94 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▲ 2 | Mr. P |
51.0% | 2573 | 73 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 1 | Chester |
50.8% | 2888 | 74 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
51.4% | 1451 | 64 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▲ 1 | Spike |
49.7% | 6357 | 86 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Sprout |
50.1% | 3019 | 75 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | – | Emz |
49.2% | 10139 | 93 | 2.4% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▲ 9 | Clancypre-patch |
51.0% | 1210 | 61 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | – | Gigi |
50.8% | 1355 | 63 | 0.3% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
49.1% | 10241 | 93 | 2.1% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
49.7% | 3303 | 76 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 2 | Lily |
49.5% | 3548 | 77 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Edgar |
48.6% | 17327 | 100 | 3.8% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
49.2% | 4615 | 81 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 5 | Sirius |
49.6% | 2436 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.7% | 8334 | 90 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
48.7% | 7489 | 89 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Otis |
50.1% | 1350 | 63 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
49.5% | 1876 | 68 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 40 | – | Mina |
49.7% | 1291 | 62 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
48.7% | 3557 | 78 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
48.8% | 2316 | 71 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 2 | Belle |
48.5% | 3070 | 75 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | – | Ricopre-patch |
47.9% | 7069 | 88 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 4 | Byron |
47.9% | 5194 | 83 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 1 | Megpre-patch |
48.3% | 2398 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Busterpre-patch |
49.4% | 794 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 2 | Alli |
48.5% | 1395 | 64 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 6 | Berry |
47.7% | 3025 | 75 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 2 | Carl |
47.6% | 2754 | 74 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Nani |
47.3% | 3544 | 77 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▼ 1 | Chuckpre-patch |
47.3% | 2147 | 70 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Gray |
47.3% | 1979 | 69 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 54 | – | R-T |
47.9% | 848 | 56 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
46.8% | 2518 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 3 | Amberpre-patch |
46.7% | 2510 | 72 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▲ 1 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
47.8% | 783 | 55 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▲ 6 | Larry & Lawrie |
46.7% | 1889 | 68 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▼ 2 | Lou |
46.9% | 1460 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 15 | Sandy |
46.6% | 1798 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
45.7% | 5175 | 83 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 6 | Frank |
45.9% | 3598 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
46.1% | 1855 | 68 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▼ 3 | Draco |
46.9% | 750 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 2 | Evepre-patch |
46.5% | 929 | 57 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | – | Trunk |
46.1% | 1349 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 3 | Rosa |
45.5% | 2906 | 74 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
46.1% | 1264 | 62 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 10 | Ruffspre-patch |
46.3% | 1063 | 59 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 5 | Barley |
45.0% | 5800 | 85 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 5 | Juju |
46.2% | 990 | 58 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 13 | Lumipre-patch |
46.0% | 1086 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
45.1% | 3248 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
45.3% | 2143 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Cordelius |
45.5% | 1311 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 3 | Glowy |
45.4% | 1140 | 60 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 8 | Kaze |
45.2% | 1415 | 64 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
44.3% | 3086 | 75 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 3 | Gus |
44.4% | 2351 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | – | Finx |
45.1% | 788 | 55 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 2 | Mico |
44.8% | 980 | 58 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 6 | Maisiepre-patch |
44.4% | 1436 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 6 | Ashpre-patch |
44.4% | 1415 | 64 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Charlie |
44.8% | 710 | 53 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
44.1% | 1810 | 67 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Colt |
43.3% | 7600 | 89 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | – | Maxpre-patch |
43.7% | 2361 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 7 | Shadepre-patch |
43.8% | 1684 | 66 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Bibi |
43.0% | 3951 | 79 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | – | Angelo |
43.4% | 1326 | 63 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 3 | Meeple |
42.9% | 1530 | 65 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Beapre-patch |
42.4% | 3121 | 76 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Gene |
42.6% | 2095 | 70 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
42.9% | 552 | 50 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 3 | Moe |
42.5% | 737 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 2 | Bull |
41.4% | 4128 | 80 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Jackypre-patch |
41.6% | 1812 | 67 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Shelly |
41.1% | 4726 | 82 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Nitapre-patch |
41.1% | 3727 | 78 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 4 | Melodiepre-patch |
41.6% | 758 | 54 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Sam |
41.0% | 863 | 56 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Bonnie |
40.2% | 1370 | 63 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | El Primopre-patch |
39.4% | 4002 | 79 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Pam |
37.7% | 2048 | 69 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▲ 1 | Stu |
36.3% | 2304 | 71 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Hankpre-patch |
35.7% | 1167 | 61 | 0.3% | Rather not |