
Solo Showdown
211,914 battles collected on this map.
OPEN — more choice than on most maps: 62 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
Showdown has no win or loss — the API only reports the placement. The percentage here says how often the battle ended with a trophy gain (place 1–4 of 10; from the next place down it costs trophies). It cannot be compared with a win rate — the brawlers can be compared with each other.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
75.9% | 31747 | 100 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Dougpre-patch |
63.9% | 6152 | 86 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Bibipre-patch |
61.4% | 44166 | 100 | 2.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 9 | Frankpre-patch |
61.3% | 33830 | 100 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 5 | Megpre-patch |
61.3% | 35831 | 100 | 1.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 4 | Micopre-patch |
61.8% | 9164 | 92 | 0.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 2 | Noripre-patch |
59.4% | 115839 | 100 | 5.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 37 | Damianpre-patch |
61.2% | 3157 | 76 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
60.2% | 6126 | 86 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Chesterpre-patch |
59.4% | 11973 | 96 | 0.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 27 | Rosapre-patch |
59.1% | 17043 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 12 | ▲ 16 | Busterpre-patch |
58.9% | 9992 | 93 | 0.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Starr Novapre-patch |
58.0% | 16138 | 100 | 0.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 24 | R-Tpre-patch |
59.3% | 2123 | 70 | 0.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 3 | Trunkpre-patch |
57.8% | 4443 | 81 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 16 | ▲ 28 | Sampre-patch |
57.9% | 3503 | 77 | 0.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 17 | ▲ 1 | Siriuspre-patch |
57.2% | 6986 | 88 | 0.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 18 | – | El Primopre-patch |
56.3% | 38387 | 100 | 1.8% | Strong pick | ||
| 19 | ▼ 21 | Ashpre-patch |
56.3% | 16946 | 100 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Minapre-patch |
56.5% | 7442 | 89 | 0.4% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 32 | Jackypre-patch |
55.8% | 15696 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 5 | Carlpre-patch |
55.1% | 23790 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▼ 14 | Darrylpre-patch |
54.8% | 24275 | 100 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | ▲ 17 | Finxpre-patch |
56.2% | 2872 | 74 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 25 | ▼ 20 | Edgarpre-patch |
54.0% | 158277 | 100 | 7.5% | Good pick | ||
| 26 | ▼ 9 | Allipre-patch |
55.2% | 4873 | 82 | 0.2% | Good pick | ||
| 27 | ▲ 25 | Dracopre-patch |
55.0% | 2646 | 73 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 28 | ▼ 22 | Fangpre-patch |
53.5% | 27501 | 100 | 1.3% | Good pick | ||
| 29 | ▲ 9 | Glowypre-patch |
54.9% | 2750 | 74 | 0.1% | Good pick | ||
| 30 | ▼ 12 | Griffpre-patch |
53.1% | 46382 | 100 | 2.2% | Good pick | ||
| 31 | ▼ 8 | Pearlpre-patch |
53.4% | 19173 | 100 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 32 | ▼ 6 | Bullpre-patch |
53.1% | 35985 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 33 | ▼ 10 | Stupre-patch |
53.4% | 15677 | 100 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 34 | ▲ 7 | Pampre-patch |
53.3% | 15190 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 35 | ▼ 3 | Melodiepre-patch |
52.9% | 15071 | 99 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 36 | ▼ 29 | Kenjipre-patch |
52.5% | 36408 | 100 | 1.7% | Good pick | ||
| 37 | ▼ 6 | Bonniepre-patch |
52.9% | 10610 | 94 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 38 | ▼ 9 | Kitpre-patch |
52.5% | 20875 | 100 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 39 | ▼ 16 | Buzzpre-patch |
52.2% | 25438 | 100 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 10 | Mortispre-patch |
52.0% | 29609 | 100 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 15 | Piercepre-patch |
52.8% | 5075 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 6 | Lumipre-patch |
53.0% | 4265 | 80 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Kazepre-patch |
52.3% | 8942 | 91 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 23 | Gigipre-patch |
53.1% | 3189 | 76 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 3 | Lilypre-patch |
51.8% | 24088 | 100 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▲ 14 | Meeplepre-patch |
52.7% | 3992 | 79 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 26 | Chuckpre-patch |
53.3% | 1413 | 64 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▼ 11 | Bopre-patch |
51.4% | 8078 | 90 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 23 | Janetpre-patch |
52.2% | 2778 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 50 | ▲ 10 | Olliepre-patch |
51.2% | 8088 | 90 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Graypre-patch |
51.2% | 5243 | 83 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 52 | ▲ 9 | Shadepre-patch |
50.5% | 12548 | 96 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 53 | ▼ 2 | Shellypre-patch |
49.6% | 84421 | 100 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 54 | ▲ 5 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
49.9% | 26882 | 100 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 55 | ▲ 24 | Lolapre-patch |
50.6% | 3124 | 76 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 56 | ▼ 17 | Emzpre-patch |
49.2% | 43431 | 100 | 2.0% | Solid | ||
| 57 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
50.3% | 2801 | 74 | 0.1% | Solid | ||
| 58 | ▼ 9 | Guspre-patch |
49.3% | 5624 | 84 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 59 | ▲ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
48.8% | 17209 | 100 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 60 | ▲ 8 | Charliepre-patch |
48.8% | 13523 | 97 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 61 | ▲ 15 | Amberpre-patch |
49.3% | 4566 | 81 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 62 | ▼ 31 | Pocopre-patch |
48.3% | 17430 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 24 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
49.6% | 1670 | 66 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | Piperpre-patch |
47.8% | 20153 | 100 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 9 | Moepre-patch |
48.9% | 2084 | 70 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Mandypre-patch |
48.1% | 6473 | 86 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 10 | Nitapre-patch |
47.3% | 36162 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 19 | Otispre-patch |
47.4% | 17795 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 21 | Willowpre-patch |
48.2% | 2366 | 71 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 9 | Galepre-patch |
47.0% | 16908 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▼ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
46.3% | 57065 | 100 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 3 | Ruffspre-patch |
47.4% | 2123 | 70 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▲ 21 | Nanipre-patch |
46.3% | 7747 | 89 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 9 | Leonpre-patch |
45.4% | 41147 | 100 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 10 | Squeakpre-patch |
45.5% | 16462 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
45.2% | 36003 | 100 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 8 | Najiapre-patch |
46.1% | 2009 | 69 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
44.5% | 26536 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 14 | Jujupre-patch |
45.7% | 1388 | 63 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 4 | Spikepre-patch |
43.9% | 37277 | 100 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 16 | Sandypre-patch |
44.2% | 13056 | 97 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 15 | Loupre-patch |
44.1% | 14827 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 2 | Brockpre-patch |
43.7% | 55604 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 2 | Angelopre-patch |
44.8% | 2439 | 72 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 7 | Maxpre-patch |
43.6% | 27024 | 100 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 8 | Beapre-patch |
43.4% | 16742 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▼ 15 | Sproutpre-patch |
44.3% | 1874 | 68 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 18 | Ziggypre-patch |
44.0% | 1276 | 62 | 0.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 8 | Jessiepre-patch |
42.5% | 16941 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 1 | Pennypre-patch |
42.3% | 15963 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 2 | Byronpre-patch |
42.2% | 16523 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 4 | Tarapre-patch |
40.8% | 29601 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
40.5% | 29496 | 100 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Crowpre-patch |
40.3% | 41826 | 100 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 7 | Genepre-patch |
40.5% | 10990 | 94 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Coltpre-patch |
39.5% | 58553 | 100 | 2.8% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
38.8% | 54421 | 100 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Bellepre-patch |
39.1% | 14501 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 4 | Evepre-patch |
38.9% | 11802 | 95 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | Clancypre-patch |
38.8% | 11750 | 95 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 4 | Tickpre-patch |
38.6% | 14903 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
37.2% | 14731 | 99 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Barleypre-patch |
35.9% | 16599 | 100 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 2 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
34.9% | 12411 | 96 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Grompre-patch |
33.8% | 10498 | 94 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | ▼ 1 | Berrypre-patch |
32.3% | 12625 | 96 | 0.6% | Rather not |