My roster

Enter your player tag and the site hides everything you cannot play anyway: brawlers you are missing, and those below power 9 — below 11 from Mythic upwards. The tag goes to the official API once and then stays in your browser. It is neither stored nor logged here, and there is no account.

You can find your tag in the game, under your name in your profile.

EN
Wipeout

Time Flies

6,373 battles collected on this map.

TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 44 of 101 brawlers are above 50%.

Trophy Road
Time FliesDeathmatch

Recommendation

Wendy
611 games pre-patch
Trust
51
Strong pick
66.6%Win rate
Bo
Controller 430 games pre-patch
Trust
46
Strong pick
67.0%Win rate
Amber
Controller 478 games pre-patch
Trust
47
Strong pick
65.5%Win rate
Pierce
386 games
Trust
44
Strong pick
65.3%Win rate
Gus
Support 1028 games
Trust
59
Good pick
60.1%Win rate
Nori
1408 games pre-patch
Trust
64
Good pick
58.2%Win rate
Starr Nova
397 games pre-patch
Trust
45
Good pick
62.5%Win rate
Gigi
190 games
Trust
34
Good pick
67.9%Win rate
Gray
Support 353 games
Trust
43
Good pick
61.5%Win rate
Shade
Assassin 540 games pre-patch
Trust
49
Good pick
58.3%Win rate
Mina
226 games
Trust
36
Good pick
62.8%Win rate
Sprout
Artillery 248 games
Trust
38
Solid
60.5%Win rate
Sirius
238 games
Trust
37
Solid
60.1%Win rate
8-Bit
Damage Dealer 738 games pre-patch
Trust
54
Solid
55.0%Win rate
Kaze
215 games
Trust
36
Solid
59.1%Win rate
Ruffs
Support 122 games pre-patch
Trust
27
Solid
63.1%Win rate
Janet
Marksman 174 games pre-patch
Trust
32
Solid
59.8%Win rate
Doug
Support 161 games
Trust
31
Solid
60.2%Win rate
Kit
Support 247 games
Trust
38
Solid
57.1%Win rate
Lumi
Damage Dealer 155 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Solid
60.0%Win rate
Najia
196 games
Trust
34
Solid
57.7%Win rate
Ziggy
160 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Solid
58.8%Win rate
Meeple
211 games
Trust
35
Solid
56.9%Win rate
Surge
Damage Dealer 499 games pre-patch
Trust
48
Solid
53.3%Win rate
Chester
Damage Dealer 239 games
Trust
37
Solid
56.1%Win rate
Nani
Marksman 222 games
Trust
36
Solid
56.3%Win rate
Mandy
Marksman 543 games
Trust
49
Solid
52.9%Win rate
R-T
Damage Dealer 92 games
Trust
23
Solid
63.0%Win rate
Mico
Assassin 116 games
Trust
26
Solid
60.3%Win rate
Damian
102 games pre-patch
Trust
24
Solid
60.8%Win rate
Trunk
102 games
Trust
24
Solid
60.8%Win rate
Glowy
106 games
Trust
25
Solid
60.4%Win rate
Carl
Damage Dealer 370 games
Trust
44
Solid
53.0%Win rate
Alli
169 games
Trust
32
Solid
55.6%Win rate
Ash
Tank 154 games
Trust
31
Solid
55.8%Win rate
Bolt
304 games pre-patch
Trust
41
Solid
52.6%Win rate
Lola
Damage Dealer 137 games
Trust
29
Solid
56.2%Win rate
Finx
101 games
Trust
24
Solid
56.4%Win rate
Chuck
Damage Dealer 275 games pre-patch
Trust
39
Solid
51.6%Win rate
Griff
Controller 709 games pre-patch
Trust
53
Solid
49.4%Win rate
What the rating, star, trust and the tags mean
Strong pick Good pickThe rank on this map among all map/brawler rows of the mode (Deathmatch): Strong pick top tenth, Good pick top quarter, Solid upper half, Rather not the rest. The thresholds come from the field — the exact values are in the badge's tooltip. Not the tier list: that counts how many maps of the rotation a brawler is usable on. Rather not among the recommended eight therefore does not mean “bad”, but: this map has nothing better to offer.
TrustHow dependable the win rate next to it is, 0–100. Depends purely on the number of games — not on how good the brawler is.
Carry — becomes star player unusually often on this map: he deals the damage and takes the objective. The game runs through him.
Enabler — rarely becomes star player: he clears the way, heals, controls, and others do the scoring. This is no verdict on his strength — how good he is here is the win rate on the card. Measured across 1,620 map/brawler rows, enablers win on average 3.8 points less often than carries, but the star rate explains only 11% of the differences: there are plenty of strong enablers and weak carries. The star says how a brawler wins, not whether.

Hidden gems & traps

From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.

All brawlers on this map

Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.

#BrawlerWin rateGamesTrustPick rateRating
1 Wendypre-patch 66.6%
611 51
1.6% Strong pick
2 Bopre-patch 67.0%
430 46
1.1% Strong pick
3 Amberpre-patch 65.5%
478 47
1.3% Strong pick
4 Pierce 65.3%
386 44
1.0% Strong pick
5 Gus 60.1%
1028 59
2.7% Good pick
6 Noripre-patch 58.2%
1408 64
3.7% Good pick
7▲ 1 Starr Novapre-patch 62.5%
397 45
1.0% Good pick
8▼ 1 Gigi 67.9%
190 34
0.5% Good pick
9 Gray 61.5%
353 43
0.9% Good pick
10 Shadepre-patch 58.3%
540 49
1.4% Good pick
11 Mina 62.8%
226 36
0.6% Good pick
12▲ 1 Sprout 60.5%
248 38
0.6% Solid
13▲ 2 Sirius 60.1%
238 37
0.6% Solid
14▼ 2 8-Bitpre-patch 55.0%
738 54
1.9% Solid
15▼ 1 Kaze 59.1%
215 36
0.6% Solid
16▲ 9 Ruffspre-patch 63.1%
122 27
0.3% Solid
17 Janetpre-patch 59.8%
174 32
0.5% Solid
18 Doug 60.2%
161 31
0.4% Solid
19▲ 2 Kit 57.1%
247 38
0.6% Solid
20▲ 2 Lumipre-patch 60.0%
155 31
0.4% Solid
21▼ 1 Najia 57.7%
196 34
0.5% Solid
22▲ 10 Ziggypre-patch 58.8%
160 31
0.4% Solid
23▼ 4 Meeple 56.9%
211 35
0.6% Solid
24 Surgepre-patch 53.3%
499 48
1.3% Solid
25▲ 4 Chester 56.1%
239 37
0.6% Solid
26▲ 8 Nani 56.3%
222 36
0.6% Solid
27▼ 4 Mandy 52.9%
543 49
1.4% Solid
28▼ 12 R-T 63.0%
92 23
0.2% Solid
29▼ 2 Mico 60.3%
116 26
0.3% Solid
30▼ 2 Damianpre-patch 60.8%
102 24
0.3% Solid
31▼ 5 Trunk 60.8%
102 24
0.3% Solid
32▲ 5 Glowy 60.4%
106 25
0.3% Solid
33▼ 2 Carl 53.0%
370 44
1.0% Solid
34▲ 2 Alli 55.6%
169 32
0.4% Solid
35▲ 3 Ash 55.8%
154 31
0.4% Solid
36▼ 3 Boltpre-patch 52.6%
304 41
0.8% Solid
37▲ 3 Lola 56.2%
137 29
0.4% Solid
38▲ 8 Finx 56.4%
101 24
0.3% Solid
39▼ 9 Chuckpre-patch 51.6%
275 39
0.7% Solid
40▲ 12 Griffpre-patch 49.4%
709 53
1.8% Solid
41▲ 1 Buzz 52.5%
204 35
0.5% Solid
42▼ 8 Edgar 48.3%
1528 65
4.0% Solid
43▲ 1 Lily 50.4%
401 45
1.0% Solid
44▲ 4 Brock 48.4%
1253 62
3.3% Solid
45▼ 5 Juju 57.7%
78 20
0.2% Solid
46▼ 4 Stu 51.4%
210 35
0.5% Rather not
47▲ 4 Pearl 50.5%
279 39
0.7% Rather not
48▼ 3 Mortis 48.9%
548 50
1.4% Rather not
49▼ 5 Frank 49.4%
413 45
1.1% Rather not
50▲ 5 Jae-Yong 53.1%
113 26
0.3% Rather not
51▼ 1 Ricopre-patch 48.0%
789 55
2.1% Rather not
52▲ 18 Mr. P 49.8%
217 36
0.6% Rather not
53▼ 6 Squeak 48.2%
467 47
1.2% Rather not
54▼ 6 Fang 48.1%
453 47
1.2% Rather not
55▲ 5 El Primopre-patch 47.4%
730 54
1.9% Rather not
56▲ 1 Tick 47.1%
843 56
2.2% Rather not
57▲ 7 Angelo 50.8%
126 28
0.3% Rather not
58▼ 6 Spike 47.7%
488 48
1.3% Rather not
59▼ 3 Pam 49.7%
175 32
0.5% Rather not
60▲ 6 Larry & Lawrie 48.8%
240 37
0.6% Rather not
61 Byron 47.3%
541 49
1.4% Rather not
62▲ 5 Dynamike 47.1%
646 52
1.7% Rather not
63▼ 1 Piper 46.6%
948 58
2.5% Rather not
64▼ 6 Pocopre-patch 46.9%
644 52
1.7% Rather not
65▼ 10 Sam 52.1%
71 19
0.2% Rather not
66▼ 8 Gene 48.6%
212 35
0.6% Rather not
67▼ 2 Belle 47.7%
243 37
0.6% Rather not
68 Crowpre-patch 46.4%
582 50
1.5% Rather not
69▲ 3 Moe 49.1%
108 25
0.3% Rather not
70▲ 4 Clancypre-patch 48.0%
150 30
0.4% Rather not
71 Willow 48.1%
133 28
0.3% Rather not
72▼ 3 Hankpre-patch 48.8%
84 21
0.2% Rather not
73 Grom 46.1%
384 44
1.0% Rather not
74▲ 2 Megpre-patch 45.5%
389 44
1.0% Rather not
75▲ 10 Colettepre-patch 44.9%
443 46
1.2% Rather not
76▲ 2 Bonnie 45.3%
190 34
0.5% Rather not
77▼ 1 Emz 44.4%
746 54
2.0% Rather not
78▼ 2 Otis 45.1%
235 37
0.6% Rather not
79▲ 2 Penny 44.7%
423 46
1.1% Rather not
80▼ 17 Draco 45.5%
66 18
0.2% Rather not
81▼ 2 Colt 44.0%
907 57
2.4% Rather not
82▲ 2 Jackypre-patch 43.7%
199 34
0.5% Rather not
83▼ 3 Maisiepre-patch 43.2%
264 39
0.7% Rather not
84▼ 1 Jessiepre-patch 43.1%
355 43
0.9% Rather not
85▼ 3 Rosa 42.5%
233 37
0.6% Rather not
86▲ 7 Kenji 42.5%
367 44
1.0% Rather not
87 Busterpre-patch 40.5%
126 28
0.3% Rather not
88▲ 10 Leon 41.4%
548 50
1.4% Rather not
89▼ 1 Tara 41.3%
419 46
1.1% Rather not
90▲ 1 Darryl 40.5%
289 40
0.8% Rather not
91▲ 1 Nitapre-patch 40.4%
356 43
0.9% Rather not
92▼ 2 Gale 39.5%
220 36
0.6% Rather not
93▼ 7 Bibi 40.2%
388 44
1.0% Rather not
94▲ 2 Beapre-patch 40.0%
472 47
1.2% Rather not
95▼ 1 Evepre-patch 38.7%
204 35
0.5% Rather not
96▲ 1 Barley 39.5%
352 43
0.9% Rather not
97▼ 8 Bull 39.2%
344 43
0.9% Rather not
98▲ 1 Sandy 36.6%
175 32
0.5% Rather not
99▼ 4 Lou 36.2%
224 36
0.6% Rather not
100 Maxpre-patch 36.8%
391 44
1.0% Rather not
101▲ 3 Berry 35.0%
220 36
0.6% Rather not
102 Charlie 33.7%
169 32
0.4% Rather not
103▲ 2 Cordelius 35.2%
256 38
0.7% Rather not
104▼ 3 Ollie 31.5%
130 28
0.3% Rather not
105▼ 2 Shelly 36.3%
480 48
1.3% Rather not
106 Melodiepre-patch 27.8%
205 35
0.5% Rather not