My roster

Enter your player tag and the site hides everything you cannot play anyway: brawlers you are missing, and those below power 9 — below 11 from Mythic upwards. The tag goes to the official API once and then stays in your browser. It is neither stored nor logged here, and there is no account.

You can find your tag in the game, under your name in your profile.

EN
Wipeout

Time Flies

6,601 battles collected on this map.

TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 42 of 101 brawlers are above 50%.

Trophy Road
Time FliesDeathmatch

Recommendation

Wendy
633 games pre-patch
Trust
52
Strong pick
66.2%Win rate
Bo
Controller 440 games pre-patch
Trust
46
Strong pick
66.8%Win rate
Amber
Controller 505 games pre-patch
Trust
48
Strong pick
65.0%Win rate
Pierce
396 games
Trust
45
Strong pick
65.4%Win rate
Gus
Support 1071 games
Trust
60
Good pick
60.2%Win rate
Nori
1461 games pre-patch
Trust
64
Good pick
58.7%Win rate
Starr Nova
408 games pre-patch
Trust
45
Good pick
62.5%Win rate
Gigi
194 games
Trust
34
Good pick
67.5%Win rate
Shade
Assassin 563 games pre-patch
Trust
50
Good pick
59.1%Win rate
Gray
Support 373 games
Trust
44
Good pick
60.9%Win rate
Mina
234 games
Trust
37
Solid
62.4%Win rate
Sprout
Artillery 257 games
Trust
38
Solid
60.3%Win rate
Sirius
248 games
Trust
38
Solid
59.3%Win rate
8-Bit
Damage Dealer 762 games pre-patch
Trust
54
Solid
54.3%Win rate
Kaze
224 games
Trust
36
Solid
58.9%Win rate
Janet
Marksman 177 games pre-patch
Trust
33
Solid
60.5%Win rate
Ruffs
Support 127 games pre-patch
Trust
28
Solid
63.0%Win rate
Doug
Support 167 games
Trust
32
Solid
60.5%Win rate
Najia
205 games
Trust
35
Solid
58.5%Win rate
Lumi
Damage Dealer 160 games pre-patch
Trust
31
Solid
60.0%Win rate
Ziggy
170 games pre-patch
Trust
32
Solid
59.4%Win rate
Kit
Support 259 games
Trust
38
Solid
56.8%Win rate
R-T
Damage Dealer 99 games
Trust
24
Solid
63.6%Win rate
Nani
Marksman 226 games
Trust
36
Solid
56.6%Win rate
Chester
Damage Dealer 246 games
Trust
38
Solid
56.1%Win rate
Meeple
217 games
Trust
36
Solid
56.7%Win rate
Mico
Assassin 122 games
Trust
27
Solid
60.7%Win rate
Surge
Damage Dealer 517 games pre-patch
Trust
49
Solid
52.6%Win rate
Mandy
Marksman 562 games
Trust
50
Solid
52.3%Win rate
Damian
103 games pre-patch
Trust
25
Solid
60.2%Win rate
Carl
Damage Dealer 381 games
Trust
44
Solid
52.8%Win rate
Glowy
112 games
Trust
26
Solid
58.9%Win rate
Trunk
105 games
Trust
25
Solid
59.0%Win rate
Alli
170 games
Trust
32
Solid
55.3%Win rate
Ash
Tank 156 games
Trust
31
Solid
55.8%Win rate
Lola
Damage Dealer 140 games
Trust
29
Solid
56.4%Win rate
Bolt
308 games pre-patch
Trust
41
Solid
52.3%Win rate
Finx
103 games
Trust
25
Solid
57.3%Win rate
Juju
Artillery 82 games
Trust
21
Solid
58.5%Win rate
Chuck
Damage Dealer 288 games pre-patch
Trust
40
Solid
51.7%Win rate
What the rating, star, trust and the tags mean
Strong pick Good pickThe rank on this map among all map/brawler rows of the mode (Deathmatch): Strong pick top tenth, Good pick top quarter, Solid upper half, Rather not the rest. The thresholds come from the field — the exact values are in the badge's tooltip. Not the tier list: that counts how many maps of the rotation a brawler is usable on. Rather not among the recommended eight therefore does not mean “bad”, but: this map has nothing better to offer.
TrustHow dependable the win rate next to it is, 0–100. Depends purely on the number of games — not on how good the brawler is.
Carry — becomes star player unusually often on this map: he deals the damage and takes the objective. The game runs through him.
Enabler — rarely becomes star player: he clears the way, heals, controls, and others do the scoring. This is no verdict on his strength — how good he is here is the win rate on the card. Measured across 1,620 map/brawler rows, enablers win on average 3.8 points less often than carries, but the star rate explains only 11% of the differences: there are plenty of strong enablers and weak carries. The star says how a brawler wins, not whether.

Hidden gems & traps

From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.

All brawlers on this map

Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.

#BrawlerWin rateGamesTrustPick rateRating
1 Wendypre-patch 66.2%
633 52
1.6% Strong pick
2 Bopre-patch 66.8%
440 46
1.1% Strong pick
3 Amberpre-patch 65.0%
505 48
1.3% Strong pick
4 Pierce 65.4%
396 45
1.0% Strong pick
5 Gus 60.2%
1071 60
2.7% Good pick
6 Noripre-patch 58.7%
1461 64
3.7% Good pick
7▲ 1 Starr Novapre-patch 62.5%
408 45
1.0% Good pick
8▲ 1 Gigi 67.5%
194 34
0.5% Good pick
9▼ 2 Shadepre-patch 59.1%
563 50
1.4% Good pick
10 Gray 60.9%
373 44
0.9% Good pick
11 Mina 62.4%
234 37
0.6% Solid
12▲ 1 Sprout 60.3%
257 38
0.6% Solid
13▲ 2 Sirius 59.3%
248 38
0.6% Solid
14▼ 2 8-Bitpre-patch 54.3%
762 54
1.9% Solid
15▼ 1 Kaze 58.9%
224 36
0.6% Solid
16▲ 2 Janetpre-patch 60.5%
177 33
0.4% Solid
17▲ 9 Ruffspre-patch 63.0%
127 28
0.3% Solid
18▲ 1 Doug 60.5%
167 32
0.4% Solid
19▼ 2 Najia 58.5%
205 35
0.5% Solid
20▲ 4 Lumipre-patch 60.0%
160 31
0.4% Solid
21▲ 11 Ziggypre-patch 59.4%
170 32
0.4% Solid
22▼ 1 Kit 56.8%
259 38
0.7% Solid
23▼ 7 R-T 63.6%
99 24
0.3% Solid
24▲ 10 Nani 56.6%
226 36
0.6% Solid
25▲ 2 Chester 56.1%
246 38
0.6% Solid
26▼ 6 Meeple 56.7%
217 36
0.5% Solid
27▼ 5 Mico 60.7%
122 27
0.3% Solid
28▼ 3 Surgepre-patch 52.6%
517 49
1.3% Solid
29▼ 6 Mandy 52.3%
562 50
1.4% Solid
30▼ 1 Damianpre-patch 60.2%
103 25
0.3% Solid
31 Carl 52.8%
381 44
1.0% Solid
32▲ 5 Glowy 58.9%
112 26
0.3% Solid
33▼ 5 Trunk 59.0%
105 25
0.3% Solid
34▲ 1 Alli 55.3%
170 32
0.4% Solid
35▲ 3 Ash 55.8%
156 31
0.4% Solid
36▲ 3 Lola 56.4%
140 29
0.4% Solid
37▼ 4 Boltpre-patch 52.3%
308 41
0.8% Solid
38▲ 6 Finx 57.3%
103 25
0.3% Solid
39▲ 2 Juju 58.5%
82 21
0.2% Solid
40▼ 10 Chuckpre-patch 51.7%
288 40
0.7% Solid
41▲ 9 Brock 48.8%
1320 63
3.3% Solid
42▲ 5 Griffpre-patch 49.6%
736 54
1.9% Solid
43▼ 1 Buzz 52.6%
213 35
0.5% Solid
44▼ 8 Edgar 48.4%
1586 65
4.0% Solid
45 Lily 49.9%
411 45
1.0% Rather not
46▼ 6 Frank 49.6%
419 46
1.1% Rather not
47▼ 4 Mortis 49.0%
571 50
1.4% Rather not
48▼ 1 Stu 50.7%
213 35
0.5% Rather not
49▲ 1 Ricopre-patch 48.0%
815 55
2.1% Rather not
50▲ 5 Jae-Yong 52.5%
118 27
0.3% Rather not
51▲ 2 Pearl 49.5%
287 40
0.7% Rather not
52▲ 7 Angelo 51.5%
130 28
0.3% Rather not
53▼ 1 Squeak 48.1%
484 48
1.2% Rather not
54▼ 5 Fang 48.1%
462 47
1.2% Rather not
55▲ 7 El Primopre-patch 47.3%
748 54
1.9% Rather not
56▲ 4 Byron 47.6%
552 50
1.4% Rather not
57▲ 15 Mr. P 49.1%
230 37
0.6% Rather not
58▼ 10 Spike 47.7%
501 48
1.3% Rather not
59▲ 6 Dynamike 47.3%
666 52
1.7% Rather not
60▲ 1 Pocopre-patch 47.0%
661 52
1.7% Rather not
61▼ 5 Tick 46.7%
876 57
2.2% Rather not
62▼ 5 Pam 49.2%
181 33
0.5% Rather not
63▲ 4 Larry & Lawrie 48.0%
252 38
0.6% Rather not
64▼ 9 Sam 51.3%
76 20
0.2% Rather not
65▼ 7 Gene 48.1%
216 36
0.5% Rather not
66▼ 2 Piper 46.1%
982 58
2.5% Rather not
67▼ 1 Crowpre-patch 46.5%
608 51
1.5% Rather not
68▲ 2 Moe 49.5%
109 25
0.3% Rather not
69▼ 6 Belle 47.8%
245 37
0.6% Rather not
70▲ 1 Willow 48.6%
142 29
0.4% Rather not
71▲ 2 Clancypre-patch 48.0%
152 30
0.4% Rather not
72▲ 2 Grom 46.1%
408 45
1.0% Rather not
73▼ 3 Hankpre-patch 47.7%
88 22
0.2% Rather not
74▲ 3 Penny 45.5%
442 46
1.1% Rather not
75▲ 1 Emz 44.7%
778 55
2.0% Rather not
76▲ 9 Colettepre-patch 45.1%
461 47
1.2% Rather not
77▼ 2 Bonnie 45.6%
195 34
0.5% Rather not
78▲ 2 Megpre-patch 44.8%
415 45
1.0% Rather not
79 Otis 44.5%
245 37
0.6% Rather not
80▼ 2 Colt 43.7%
933 57
2.4% Rather not
81▼ 15 Draco 44.3%
70 19
0.2% Rather not
82▲ 2 Jackypre-patch 44.1%
204 35
0.5% Rather not
83▲ 4 Tara 43.5%
451 47
1.1% Rather not
84▼ 1 Jessiepre-patch 43.2%
368 44
0.9% Rather not
85▼ 4 Maisiepre-patch 43.1%
269 39
0.7% Rather not
86▲ 7 Kenji 42.7%
382 44
1.0% Rather not
87▼ 5 Rosa 42.6%
242 37
0.6% Rather not
88▼ 2 Busterpre-patch 41.2%
131 28
0.3% Rather not
89▲ 10 Leon 41.1%
559 50
1.4% Rather not
90▼ 2 Bibi 40.7%
398 45
1.0% Rather not
91▼ 2 Gale 40.1%
222 36
0.6% Rather not
92▼ 1 Nitapre-patch 40.4%
371 44
0.9% Rather not
93▼ 1 Darryl 40.2%
301 41
0.8% Rather not
94▲ 4 Barley 40.4%
379 44
1.0% Rather not
95▲ 1 Beapre-patch 39.9%
481 48
1.2% Rather not
96▼ 2 Evepre-patch 38.6%
207 35
0.5% Rather not
97 Sandy 37.7%
183 33
0.5% Rather not
98▼ 8 Bull 38.9%
352 43
0.9% Rather not
99 Maxpre-patch 37.6%
407 45
1.0% Rather not
100▼ 4 Lou 36.4%
231 37
0.6% Rather not
101▲ 2 Berry 34.8%
224 36
0.6% Rather not
102▼ 1 Ollie 31.5%
130 28
0.3% Rather not
103▲ 2 Cordelius 34.8%
264 39
0.7% Rather not
104▼ 2 Shelly 36.2%
489 48
1.2% Rather not
105▼ 1 Charlie 33.0%
176 33
0.4% Rather not
106 Melodiepre-patch 28.6%
217 36
0.5% Rather not