
Wipeout
7,560 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 46 of 103 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.1% | 712 | 53 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
66.7% | 510 | 48 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
65.3% | 590 | 51 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
65.3% | 449 | 47 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
60.2% | 1206 | 61 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
63.0% | 486 | 48 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
58.6% | 1669 | 66 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 2 | Gigi |
64.9% | 225 | 36 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.7% | 652 | 52 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
60.1% | 398 | 45 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | – | Mina |
61.1% | 262 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
59.5% | 316 | 41 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▲ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
62.1% | 206 | 35 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
60.7% | 201 | 35 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 5 | Sirius |
58.4% | 281 | 40 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Najia |
59.0% | 239 | 37 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 5 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.0% | 844 | 56 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 18 | – | Doug |
60.0% | 185 | 33 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 5 | Kaze |
57.6% | 257 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 7 | Chester |
56.6% | 281 | 40 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 9 | Lumipre-patch |
59.0% | 183 | 33 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 6 | R-T |
63.3% | 109 | 25 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Meeple |
56.8% | 250 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
53.1% | 597 | 51 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 12 | Alli |
57.1% | 196 | 34 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 4 | Mandy |
52.4% | 679 | 53 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
58.9% | 146 | 30 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Kit |
54.8% | 305 | 41 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 6 | Mico |
59.3% | 135 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 5 | Nani |
55.3% | 257 | 38 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
53.6% | 349 | 43 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 4 | Damianpre-patch |
59.2% | 120 | 27 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 7 | Carl |
52.7% | 429 | 46 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 4 | Buzz |
54.5% | 246 | 38 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 1 | Lolapre-patch |
56.6% | 159 | 31 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 4 | Ashpre-patch |
55.4% | 175 | 32 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 13 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.8% | 326 | 42 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 6 | Trunk |
57.3% | 117 | 26 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 3 | Griffpre-patch |
50.1% | 846 | 56 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
50.1% | 643 | 52 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 3 | Glowy |
55.0% | 131 | 28 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 9 | Brockpre-patch |
48.3% | 1477 | 64 | 3.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Stu |
51.4% | 245 | 37 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
55.8% | 95 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 3 | Squeak |
49.3% | 603 | 51 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 9 | Moe |
53.1% | 145 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 3 | Finx |
53.8% | 117 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 7 | Edgar |
47.4% | 1767 | 67 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 2 | Lily |
49.0% | 465 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 6 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
52.3% | 130 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 8 | Byron |
48.2% | 666 | 52 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | – | Ricopre-patch |
47.5% | 954 | 58 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 9 | El Primopre-patch |
47.5% | 853 | 56 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 12 | Frank |
48.2% | 469 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 6 | Dynamikepre-patch |
47.5% | 760 | 54 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 8 | Fang |
48.0% | 519 | 49 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 10 | Pearl |
48.8% | 324 | 42 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 5 | Spike |
47.8% | 586 | 51 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 4 | Angelo |
50.3% | 153 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 2 | Tick |
47.0% | 986 | 58 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 3 | Crowpre-patch |
47.3% | 691 | 53 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 5 | Willow |
49.7% | 163 | 31 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▲ 15 | Mr. P |
48.5% | 260 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 4 | Piper |
46.3% | 1168 | 61 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 11 | Belle |
47.8% | 297 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 6 | Gene |
47.9% | 257 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Larry & Lawrie |
47.5% | 305 | 41 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 11 | Sam |
50.0% | 92 | 23 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 4 | Pocopre-patch |
46.1% | 761 | 54 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 1 | Penny |
46.3% | 520 | 49 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 6 | Clancypre-patch |
47.8% | 178 | 33 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
46.3% | 471 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
48.0% | 102 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 8 | Pam |
46.2% | 199 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 5 | Bonnie |
45.8% | 225 | 36 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 4 | Colt |
44.1% | 1065 | 59 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 2 | Emz |
44.3% | 870 | 56 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Otis |
44.9% | 274 | 39 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
44.3% | 483 | 48 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
44.4% | 417 | 45 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 6 | Colettepre-patch |
44.2% | 527 | 49 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 12 | Draco |
44.4% | 81 | 21 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | – | Busterpre-patch |
44.2% | 156 | 31 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Tarapre-patch |
43.6% | 505 | 48 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 6 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.3% | 305 | 41 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 8 | Kenji |
43.2% | 435 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
43.0% | 228 | 36 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
42.3% | 239 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
42.1% | 280 | 39 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▲ 8 | Leonpre-patch |
41.3% | 618 | 51 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 3 | Bibi |
41.2% | 452 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Nitapre-patch |
41.0% | 427 | 46 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
40.9% | 350 | 43 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 4 | Gale |
40.3% | 258 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
39.9% | 546 | 49 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▲ 3 | Barley |
39.6% | 444 | 46 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 5 | Bull |
38.9% | 404 | 45 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
37.2% | 258 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
37.8% | 452 | 47 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Sandy |
36.1% | 205 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | – | Charlie |
35.0% | 197 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▲ 2 | Berry |
35.4% | 260 | 38 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
35.7% | 308 | 41 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
36.5% | 553 | 50 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
31.5% | 149 | 30 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
29.9% | 244 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not |