
Wipeout
5,447 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 40 of 95 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.6% | 519 | 49 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
68.2% | 368 | 44 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
67.1% | 398 | 45 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Piercepre-patch |
66.9% | 344 | 43 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Guspre-patch |
60.9% | 893 | 57 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
57.9% | 1208 | 61 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.5% | 328 | 42 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gigipre-patch |
67.6% | 176 | 33 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
59.7% | 476 | 47 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | – | Graypre-patch |
60.1% | 298 | 40 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 11 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
56.6% | 625 | 51 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 12 | – | Minapre-patch |
61.4% | 202 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 13 | – | Sproutpre-patch |
60.7% | 219 | 36 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 14 | – | Siriuspre-patch |
59.7% | 196 | 34 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 15 | – | Dougpre-patch |
62.1% | 132 | 28 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 5 | Trunkpre-patch |
66.3% | 89 | 22 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▲ 3 | Mandypre-patch |
54.5% | 464 | 47 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 8 | Ruffspre-patch |
63.1% | 111 | 26 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 1 | Kazepre-patch |
59.2% | 169 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 4 | R-Tpre-patch |
64.4% | 87 | 22 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Lumipre-patch |
59.6% | 136 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 5 | Kitpre-patch |
56.5% | 207 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 7 | Nanipre-patch |
57.1% | 182 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▲ 1 | Meeplepre-patch |
57.1% | 177 | 33 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
62.1% | 95 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 4 | Najiapre-patch |
56.9% | 174 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 5 | Surgepre-patch |
52.6% | 428 | 46 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 8 | Chesterpre-patch |
55.2% | 210 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | – | Ziggypre-patch |
57.6% | 132 | 28 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 3 | Carlpre-patch |
52.9% | 323 | 42 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 3 | Buzzpre-patch |
55.2% | 181 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 4 | Glowypre-patch |
59.8% | 92 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 4 | Allipre-patch |
55.7% | 140 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 2 | Janetpre-patch |
55.7% | 140 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 6 | Lolapre-patch |
56.5% | 124 | 27 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 8 | Boltpre-patch |
52.5% | 257 | 38 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 4 | Edgarpre-patch |
48.7% | 1319 | 63 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Micopre-patch |
56.7% | 97 | 24 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | – | Ashpre-patch |
54.5% | 132 | 28 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▲ 4 | Lilypre-patch |
50.6% | 334 | 42 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Stupre-patch |
52.5% | 181 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 3 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
55.3% | 103 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 12 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.2% | 244 | 37 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 20 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
51.7% | 172 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 6 | Sampre-patch |
57.4% | 61 | 17 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 2 | Frankpre-patch |
49.4% | 356 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 10 | Griffpre-patch |
48.5% | 592 | 51 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 5 | Fangpre-patch |
49.1% | 393 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | – | Mortispre-patch |
48.6% | 475 | 47 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Pearlpre-patch |
50.0% | 238 | 37 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▲ 3 | Brockpre-patch |
47.4% | 1053 | 59 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 10 | Spikepre-patch |
48.6% | 426 | 46 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 13 | Finxpre-patch |
53.8% | 80 | 21 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
47.7% | 669 | 53 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | – | Tickpre-patch |
47.5% | 709 | 53 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 5 | Jujupre-patch |
54.5% | 66 | 18 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 5 | Squeakpre-patch |
48.3% | 402 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 4 | Piperpre-patch |
47.0% | 807 | 55 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 1 | Angelopre-patch |
50.9% | 108 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | – | Grompre-patch |
48.1% | 335 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
47.0% | 623 | 51 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
47.1% | 561 | 50 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 8 | Pampre-patch |
49.3% | 152 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 4 | Dynamikepre-patch |
46.5% | 557 | 50 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▲ 1 | Moepre-patch |
49.4% | 89 | 22 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 5 | Genepre-patch |
47.6% | 185 | 33 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | – | Willowpre-patch |
48.2% | 114 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▲ 5 | Crowpre-patch |
46.1% | 490 | 48 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
46.9% | 194 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 5 | Bellepre-patch |
46.5% | 202 | 35 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 5 | Byronpre-patch |
45.6% | 447 | 46 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Clancypre-patch |
46.5% | 127 | 28 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 4 | Megpre-patch |
45.5% | 325 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Emzpre-patch |
45.0% | 636 | 52 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 5 | Hankpre-patch |
46.6% | 73 | 19 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 11 | Dracopre-patch |
46.4% | 56 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 4 | Colettepre-patch |
44.4% | 365 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 6 | Otispre-patch |
44.6% | 204 | 35 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 1 | Coltpre-patch |
43.7% | 771 | 55 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
43.8% | 105 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 2 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.8% | 304 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 4 | Rosapre-patch |
43.6% | 204 | 35 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 4 | Pennypre-patch |
43.2% | 370 | 44 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.0% | 235 | 37 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | – | Jackypre-patch |
42.5% | 167 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 2 | Bonniepre-patch |
42.1% | 159 | 31 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Kenjipre-patch |
42.1% | 309 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▼ 2 | Bullpre-patch |
41.0% | 293 | 40 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Bibipre-patch |
40.8% | 343 | 43 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Darrylpre-patch |
40.5% | 259 | 38 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Tarapre-patch |
40.7% | 364 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Leonpre-patch |
40.5% | 464 | 47 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Evepre-patch |
38.3% | 175 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
39.3% | 313 | 41 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 2 | Galepre-patch |
38.2% | 191 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Beapre-patch |
39.3% | 389 | 44 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Sandypre-patch |
36.7% | 147 | 30 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 2 | Barleypre-patch |
38.4% | 305 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Loupre-patch |
36.6% | 191 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
37.6% | 322 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 2 | Olliepre-patch |
31.8% | 107 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Shellypre-patch |
37.1% | 399 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
35.0% | 217 | 36 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Charliepre-patch |
33.1% | 151 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Berrypre-patch |
33.7% | 193 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
29.5% | 183 | 33 | 0.6% | Rather not |