
Wipeout
5,282 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 39 of 93 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.9% | 511 | 48 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
68.9% | 351 | 43 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
67.0% | 388 | 44 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Piercepre-patch |
67.4% | 337 | 42 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Guspre-patch |
61.1% | 859 | 56 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
57.6% | 1154 | 61 | 3.6% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 3 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.1% | 311 | 41 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Gigipre-patch |
67.1% | 170 | 32 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
59.2% | 466 | 47 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
57.5% | 602 | 51 | 1.9% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 2 | Graypre-patch |
60.8% | 286 | 40 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Minapre-patch |
61.6% | 198 | 34 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 1 | Sproutpre-patch |
61.0% | 213 | 35 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▲ 6 | Mandypre-patch |
55.3% | 443 | 46 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Siriuspre-patch |
59.4% | 187 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▼ 1 | Dougpre-patch |
62.0% | 129 | 28 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▲ 2 | Kazepre-patch |
59.6% | 166 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 3 | Trunkpre-patch |
66.3% | 86 | 22 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 11 | Ruffspre-patch |
62.6% | 107 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▼ 4 | R-Tpre-patch |
64.7% | 85 | 22 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 3 | Lumipre-patch |
59.8% | 132 | 28 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▲ 4 | Nanipre-patch |
57.7% | 175 | 32 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 6 | Kitpre-patch |
56.7% | 203 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 1 | Najiapre-patch |
57.6% | 170 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 1 | Meeplepre-patch |
57.2% | 173 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
61.7% | 94 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 10 | Chesterpre-patch |
55.6% | 207 | 35 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 6 | Surgepre-patch |
52.7% | 421 | 46 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 2 | Carlpre-patch |
53.2% | 316 | 41 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 1 | Buzzpre-patch |
55.6% | 178 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 2 | Glowypre-patch |
60.4% | 91 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
53.6% | 248 | 38 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 6 | Allipre-patch |
56.3% | 135 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 1 | Ziggypre-patch |
56.8% | 125 | 27 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▼ 4 | Janetpre-patch |
55.5% | 137 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
55.0% | 131 | 28 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 3 | Edgarpre-patch |
48.8% | 1280 | 62 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 4 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 3 | Micopre-patch |
56.4% | 94 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 8 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.7% | 238 | 37 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 1 | Lilypre-patch |
50.5% | 327 | 42 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 4 | Stupre-patch |
52.0% | 179 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▲ 13 | Lolapre-patch |
53.9% | 115 | 26 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 44 | ▼ 1 | Frankpre-patch |
49.9% | 351 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 5 | Sampre-patch |
57.9% | 57 | 16 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▲ 5 | Brockpre-patch |
47.6% | 1029 | 59 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
48.2% | 652 | 52 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 3 | Mortispre-patch |
48.6% | 467 | 47 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 8 | Finxpre-patch |
54.7% | 75 | 20 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 3 | Pearlpre-patch |
49.8% | 235 | 37 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 7 | Spikepre-patch |
48.6% | 418 | 45 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 2 | Tickpre-patch |
47.8% | 699 | 53 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 13 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
50.6% | 168 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 4 | Griffpre-patch |
48.0% | 567 | 50 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 6 | Fangpre-patch |
48.5% | 379 | 44 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 3 | Pocopre-patch |
47.7% | 549 | 50 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 5 | Squeakpre-patch |
48.1% | 397 | 45 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 3 | Angelopre-patch |
51.4% | 105 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Grompre-patch |
48.2% | 332 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 2 | Piperpre-patch |
46.8% | 767 | 55 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 8 | Pampre-patch |
49.3% | 152 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 5 | Jujupre-patch |
52.5% | 61 | 17 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
46.8% | 594 | 51 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 4 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
47.9% | 188 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Genepre-patch |
47.8% | 184 | 33 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
46.3% | 516 | 49 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Crowpre-patch |
45.8% | 476 | 47 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
46.2% | 316 | 41 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▼ 5 | Moepre-patch |
48.1% | 81 | 21 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 2 | Willowpre-patch |
47.3% | 110 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 2 | Bellepre-patch |
46.5% | 198 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
47.2% | 72 | 19 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 8 | Dracopre-patch |
47.3% | 55 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Emzpre-patch |
44.8% | 614 | 51 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▲ 2 | Byronpre-patch |
45.0% | 431 | 46 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 5 | Colettepre-patch |
44.7% | 356 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | – | Clancypre-patch |
45.2% | 124 | 27 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 3 | Otispre-patch |
44.9% | 198 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 2 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.7% | 231 | 37 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 1 | Bonniepre-patch |
43.6% | 149 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 3 | Coltpre-patch |
43.3% | 746 | 54 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.5% | 299 | 40 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 3 | Rosapre-patch |
42.9% | 182 | 33 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | – | Jackypre-patch |
42.7% | 164 | 31 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 1 | Pennypre-patch |
42.7% | 358 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
41.7% | 96 | 23 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 4 | Kenjipre-patch |
42.1% | 302 | 41 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Darrylpre-patch |
40.6% | 251 | 38 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | – | Bibipre-patch |
40.5% | 338 | 42 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 5 | Bullpre-patch |
40.3% | 288 | 40 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
39.9% | 356 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 3 | Sandypre-patch |
37.8% | 143 | 29 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 3 | Nitapre-patch |
39.4% | 302 | 41 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
38.1% | 168 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 3 | Leonpre-patch |
39.6% | 449 | 47 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Beapre-patch |
39.2% | 380 | 44 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 4 | Galepre-patch |
37.9% | 190 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Barleypre-patch |
38.1% | 294 | 40 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
38.0% | 316 | 41 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Loupre-patch |
36.5% | 189 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 4 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
36.0% | 211 | 35 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Shellypre-patch |
37.0% | 389 | 44 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▼ 1 | Charliepre-patch |
33.6% | 146 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 1 | Olliepre-patch |
29.5% | 95 | 23 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Berrypre-patch |
33.3% | 189 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
29.4% | 180 | 33 | 0.6% | Rather not |