
Wipeout
8,892 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 48 of 106 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
66.8% | 826 | 56 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
65.0% | 672 | 53 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▼ 1 | Bopre-patch |
64.6% | 602 | 51 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
64.1% | 576 | 50 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
59.7% | 1385 | 63 | 2.6% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.7% | 560 | 50 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▼ 1 | Noripre-patch |
58.7% | 2016 | 69 | 3.8% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
60.4% | 477 | 47 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
58.2% | 784 | 55 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Sprout |
59.8% | 373 | 44 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | – | 8-Bitpre-patch |
55.7% | 995 | 58 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
61.2% | 242 | 37 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 3 | Gigi |
60.8% | 255 | 38 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 14 | – | Mina |
59.7% | 298 | 40 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
61.2% | 219 | 36 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 6 | Ziggypre-patch |
60.1% | 238 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
58.8% | 291 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
57.9% | 330 | 42 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▼ 3 | Mandy |
54.4% | 822 | 56 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 8 | Chester |
57.3% | 335 | 42 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▲ 6 | Meeple |
57.4% | 317 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 3 | Kaze |
57.1% | 301 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▲ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
55.5% | 422 | 46 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 6 | R-T |
62.6% | 131 | 28 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 4 | Mico |
59.3% | 172 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 8 | Lumipre-patch |
57.9% | 209 | 35 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▼ 4 | Surgepre-patch |
52.5% | 707 | 53 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Nani |
54.7% | 309 | 41 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 5 | Damianpre-patch |
58.7% | 138 | 29 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 30 | – | Kit |
53.6% | 366 | 43 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▲ 4 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
56.5% | 161 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▲ 23 | Buzz |
53.4% | 296 | 40 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 4 | Carl |
51.8% | 488 | 48 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▼ 1 | Griffpre-patch |
50.4% | 973 | 58 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Lolapre-patch |
55.2% | 181 | 33 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 11 | Chuckpre-patch |
52.3% | 375 | 44 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 4 | Alli |
53.8% | 234 | 37 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 6 | Trunk |
56.7% | 134 | 28 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 6 | Ruffspre-patch |
55.0% | 169 | 32 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 2 | Finx |
55.6% | 151 | 30 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
50.2% | 741 | 54 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 5 | Glowy |
55.2% | 154 | 31 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Juju |
56.3% | 126 | 28 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
53.7% | 205 | 35 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 9 | Squeak |
49.9% | 749 | 54 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 46 | ▼ 7 | Stu |
51.7% | 290 | 40 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 47 | ▲ 4 | Byron |
49.2% | 782 | 55 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Dynamikepre-patch |
49.0% | 896 | 57 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
| 49 | ▲ 4 | Brockpre-patch |
48.2% | 1752 | 67 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 7 | Moe |
52.8% | 161 | 31 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Spike |
48.7% | 688 | 53 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 8 | Edgar |
47.3% | 2076 | 69 | 3.9% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 4 | Pearl |
49.3% | 383 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 8 | Angelo |
51.1% | 176 | 33 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 3 | Lily |
48.0% | 535 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 2 | Fang |
47.7% | 618 | 51 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 20 | Larry & Lawrie |
48.4% | 382 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | – | Ricopre-patch |
46.9% | 1113 | 60 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
46.8% | 1147 | 61 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 6 | Crowpre-patch |
47.0% | 810 | 55 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 10 | Clancypre-patch |
49.1% | 212 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▲ 5 | Piper |
46.3% | 1342 | 63 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 16 | Frank |
47.2% | 540 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 9 | Grom |
47.1% | 584 | 50 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 6 | Sam |
50.5% | 109 | 25 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▼ 1 | Gene |
47.6% | 313 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▲ 7 | Willow |
48.0% | 204 | 35 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 4 | Hankpre-patch |
49.2% | 120 | 27 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 6 | Penny |
46.5% | 607 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 2 | El Primopre-patch |
45.9% | 1007 | 59 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
45.8% | 1018 | 59 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▼ 12 | Belle |
46.8% | 348 | 43 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 16 | Draco |
49.0% | 102 | 24 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 6 | Mr. P |
46.7% | 291 | 40 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 12 | Pam |
46.6% | 232 | 37 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 6 | Pocopre-patch |
45.1% | 883 | 57 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 8 | Megpre-patch |
45.2% | 547 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 4 | Bonnie |
44.9% | 263 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▲ 8 | Colettepre-patch |
44.3% | 600 | 51 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 4 | Colt |
43.7% | 1251 | 62 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
43.9% | 567 | 50 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 1 | Otis |
44.0% | 318 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 4 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.9% | 353 | 43 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 6 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.6% | 488 | 48 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 2 | Rosa |
43.4% | 325 | 42 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
42.2% | 192 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Evepre-patch |
41.9% | 265 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 8 | Leonpre-patch |
42.0% | 724 | 54 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
41.6% | 269 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 2 | Darryl |
41.7% | 403 | 45 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▼ 5 | Bibi |
41.7% | 509 | 48 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 8 | Kenji |
41.0% | 517 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Nitapre-patch |
40.8% | 527 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Barley |
40.7% | 521 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 6 | Bull |
39.8% | 460 | 47 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 4 | Gale |
39.3% | 295 | 40 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | – | Beapre-patch |
39.8% | 631 | 52 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Sandy |
38.2% | 241 | 37 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
38.5% | 369 | 44 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▼ 6 | Maxpre-patch |
38.5% | 517 | 49 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 4 | Ollie |
35.1% | 191 | 34 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 3 | Lou |
36.5% | 312 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Berry |
36.4% | 305 | 41 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 2 | Charlie |
34.5% | 226 | 36 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Shelly |
35.9% | 660 | 52 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
30.7% | 280 | 39 | 0.5% | Rather not |