
Wipeout
6,468 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 44 of 101 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
66.6% | 619 | 51 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
66.8% | 431 | 46 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Amberpre-patch |
65.2% | 488 | 48 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | – | Pierce |
65.2% | 394 | 45 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Gus |
60.0% | 1043 | 59 | 2.7% | Good pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
58.2% | 1424 | 64 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 2 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.5% | 397 | 45 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | – | Gigi |
67.9% | 193 | 34 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▲ 1 | Gray |
61.4% | 363 | 43 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▼ 3 | Shadepre-patch |
58.8% | 551 | 50 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
62.4% | 229 | 36 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Sprout |
60.2% | 254 | 38 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▲ 2 | Sirius |
59.8% | 241 | 37 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 14 | ▼ 3 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
54.8% | 748 | 54 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 15 | ▼ 1 | Kaze |
59.0% | 217 | 36 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 9 | Ruffspre-patch |
63.5% | 126 | 28 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 17 | – | Janetpre-patch |
60.0% | 175 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 2 | Doug |
59.9% | 162 | 31 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 13 | Ziggypre-patch |
59.5% | 168 | 32 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Kit |
56.9% | 255 | 38 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 21 | ▼ 2 | Najia |
57.9% | 202 | 35 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 4 | Meeple |
57.5% | 214 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 23 | – | Lumipre-patch |
59.6% | 156 | 31 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 8 | R-T |
63.3% | 98 | 24 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▲ 10 | Nani |
56.5% | 223 | 36 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 2 | Surgepre-patch |
53.3% | 505 | 48 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 2 | Chester |
56.1% | 239 | 37 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▼ 2 | Mico |
60.0% | 120 | 27 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 8 | Mandy |
52.5% | 550 | 50 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 4 | Glowy |
60.2% | 108 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 3 | Damianpre-patch |
60.2% | 103 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 5 | Trunk |
60.2% | 103 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 2 | Carl |
53.0% | 372 | 44 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 4 | Ash |
56.1% | 155 | 31 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 2 | Alli |
55.3% | 170 | 32 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 3 | Boltpre-patch |
52.6% | 304 | 41 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▲ 5 | Lola |
56.2% | 137 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▲ 7 | Finx |
57.3% | 103 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
52.9% | 210 | 35 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 10 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.6% | 275 | 39 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▼ 5 | Edgar |
48.4% | 1550 | 65 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 7 | Griffpre-patch |
49.3% | 726 | 54 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Lily |
50.2% | 404 | 45 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▼ 2 | Juju |
57.5% | 80 | 21 | 0.2% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▲ 8 | Brock |
48.3% | 1275 | 62 | 3.3% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 7 | Frank |
49.8% | 418 | 45 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▼ 1 | Mortis |
49.1% | 562 | 50 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▼ 5 | Stu |
51.2% | 211 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 6 | Jae-Yong |
53.5% | 114 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▲ 1 | Pearl |
50.2% | 281 | 40 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 1 | Ricopre-patch |
48.0% | 800 | 55 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▲ 7 | Angelo |
51.9% | 129 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 6 | Squeak |
48.4% | 473 | 47 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 6 | Spike |
47.9% | 491 | 48 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 3 | Fang |
47.9% | 457 | 47 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Tick |
47.1% | 850 | 56 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▲ 15 | Mr. P |
49.1% | 224 | 36 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 6 | El Primopre-patch |
47.1% | 736 | 54 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▼ 5 | Pam |
49.4% | 180 | 33 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 6 | Dynamike |
47.1% | 652 | 52 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
47.1% | 652 | 52 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 4 | Gene |
48.8% | 213 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
47.2% | 547 | 49 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 3 | Larry & Lawrie |
48.4% | 244 | 37 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 2 | Piper |
46.4% | 965 | 58 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 2 | Moe |
49.5% | 109 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 11 | Sam |
50.7% | 73 | 19 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 3 | Belle |
47.5% | 244 | 37 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Clancypre-patch |
48.3% | 151 | 30 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Crowpre-patch |
46.2% | 593 | 51 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | – | Willow |
47.8% | 134 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 1 | Grom |
46.3% | 400 | 45 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
47.7% | 86 | 22 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▲ 3 | Emz |
44.9% | 770 | 55 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Bonnie |
45.8% | 192 | 34 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▲ 4 | Penny |
45.2% | 434 | 46 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 9 | Colettepre-patch |
44.9% | 445 | 46 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 16 | Draco |
46.3% | 67 | 18 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | Megpre-patch |
45.0% | 398 | 45 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▼ 2 | Colt |
44.0% | 919 | 57 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▼ 4 | Otis |
44.7% | 237 | 37 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 1 | Jackypre-patch |
44.1% | 202 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▲ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.2% | 359 | 43 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
43.1% | 267 | 39 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 6 | Kenji |
43.0% | 374 | 44 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 4 | Rosa |
42.6% | 237 | 37 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 2 | Busterpre-patch |
40.6% | 128 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Tara |
41.5% | 426 | 46 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 9 | Leon |
41.2% | 554 | 50 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 3 | Gale |
40.1% | 222 | 36 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 1 | Darryl |
40.3% | 293 | 40 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 7 | Bibi |
40.4% | 394 | 45 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | – | Nitapre-patch |
40.2% | 361 | 43 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 2 | Beapre-patch |
40.3% | 476 | 47 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 2 | Barley |
40.2% | 366 | 43 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 2 | Evepre-patch |
38.6% | 207 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 7 | Bull |
39.0% | 346 | 43 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▲ 1 | Sandy |
36.5% | 178 | 33 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 4 | Lou |
36.2% | 229 | 36 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | – | Maxpre-patch |
37.4% | 396 | 45 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▲ 2 | Berry |
34.7% | 222 | 36 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Ollie |
31.5% | 130 | 28 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Cordelius |
35.0% | 260 | 38 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▼ 3 | Shelly |
36.3% | 485 | 48 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | – | Charlie |
33.1% | 175 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
28.6% | 210 | 35 | 0.5% | Rather not |