
Wipeout
5,564 battles collected on this map.
TIGHT — less choice than on most maps: 39 of 95 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Wendypre-patch |
67.6% | 524 | 49 | 1.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Bopre-patch |
68.3% | 375 | 44 | 1.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | ▲ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
67.0% | 409 | 45 | 1.2% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▼ 1 | Piercepre-patch |
67.1% | 346 | 43 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | – | Guspre-patch |
61.3% | 906 | 57 | 2.7% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Noripre-patch |
58.1% | 1233 | 62 | 3.7% | Good pick | ||
| 7 | ▲ 1 | Starr Novapre-patch |
62.8% | 336 | 42 | 1.0% | Good pick | ||
| 8 | ▲ 1 | Gigipre-patch |
67.6% | 176 | 33 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 9 | ▼ 2 | Shadepre-patch |
59.5% | 481 | 48 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 2 | Minapre-patch |
62.4% | 213 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Graypre-patch |
59.9% | 309 | 41 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 12 | ▲ 1 | Sproutpre-patch |
61.1% | 221 | 36 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
56.0% | 638 | 52 | 1.9% | Solid | ||
| 14 | – | Siriuspre-patch |
59.7% | 201 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 15 | – | Dougpre-patch |
62.6% | 139 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 16 | ▲ 1 | Kazepre-patch |
59.6% | 171 | 32 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 17 | ▲ 10 | Ruffspre-patch |
63.4% | 112 | 26 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 18 | ▲ 2 | Mandypre-patch |
54.4% | 469 | 47 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 19 | ▲ 7 | Nanipre-patch |
58.3% | 187 | 33 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 20 | ▲ 2 | Meeplepre-patch |
58.0% | 181 | 33 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 21 | – | Trunkpre-patch |
64.1% | 92 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 22 | ▼ 6 | R-Tpre-patch |
64.4% | 87 | 22 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 23 | ▼ 5 | Kitpre-patch |
56.7% | 208 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 24 | ▼ 5 | Lumipre-patch |
59.4% | 138 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Najiapre-patch |
57.5% | 181 | 33 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▼ 1 | Damianpre-patch |
62.1% | 95 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 27 | ▲ 8 | Chesterpre-patch |
55.5% | 211 | 35 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 3 | Ziggypre-patch |
58.0% | 138 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▲ 4 | Buzzpre-patch |
55.7% | 183 | 33 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▼ 6 | Surgepre-patch |
52.1% | 455 | 47 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 3 | Janetpre-patch |
56.8% | 148 | 30 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 2 | Carlpre-patch |
52.9% | 325 | 42 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▲ 4 | Glowypre-patch |
59.8% | 92 | 23 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 34 | ▲ 4 | Allipre-patch |
56.3% | 142 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 7 | Lolapre-patch |
56.5% | 124 | 27 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▼ 4 | Boltpre-patch |
52.7% | 264 | 39 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 1 | Micopre-patch |
57.1% | 98 | 24 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 38 | ▼ 9 | Chuckpre-patch |
51.8% | 249 | 38 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▼ 5 | Edgarpre-patch |
48.5% | 1346 | 63 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 1 | Ashpre-patch |
54.1% | 135 | 29 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 5 | Stupre-patch |
52.5% | 183 | 33 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▲ 18 | Mr. Ppre-patch |
52.5% | 181 | 33 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 43 | – | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
55.3% | 103 | 25 | 0.3% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 4 | Lilypre-patch |
50.0% | 338 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 45 | ▲ 11 | Griffpre-patch |
48.8% | 611 | 51 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 46 | ▼ 7 | Fangpre-patch |
49.3% | 400 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 47 | ▲ 1 | Mortispre-patch |
48.9% | 487 | 48 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 6 | Sampre-patch |
57.4% | 61 | 17 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▲ 3 | Brockpre-patch |
47.7% | 1076 | 60 | 3.2% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 8 | Finxpre-patch |
54.9% | 82 | 21 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 4 | Frankpre-patch |
49.3% | 361 | 43 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | ▼ 7 | Ricopre-patch |
48.1% | 680 | 53 | 2.0% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▲ 5 | Angelopre-patch |
52.2% | 113 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▼ 11 | Spikepre-patch |
48.3% | 435 | 46 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▼ 4 | Jujupre-patch |
54.3% | 70 | 19 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▼ 5 | Pearlpre-patch |
49.2% | 244 | 37 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | – | Tickpre-patch |
47.4% | 737 | 54 | 2.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▲ 5 | Grompre-patch |
47.9% | 338 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | ▲ 5 | Piperpre-patch |
46.7% | 828 | 56 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▼ 5 | Squeakpre-patch |
47.6% | 412 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 7 | Moepre-patch |
51.1% | 94 | 23 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 1 | Pocopre-patch |
47.1% | 569 | 50 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 1 | Bellepre-patch |
48.6% | 216 | 36 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 1 | El Primopre-patch |
46.8% | 630 | 52 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 11 | Pampre-patch |
49.0% | 153 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 3 | Dynamikepre-patch |
46.8% | 564 | 50 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 8 | Genepre-patch |
48.2% | 191 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 1 | Willowpre-patch |
48.7% | 115 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 5 | Larry & Lawriepre-patch |
46.8% | 201 | 35 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▲ 5 | Crowpre-patch |
45.7% | 501 | 48 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 6 | Byronpre-patch |
45.2% | 460 | 47 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 6 | Clancypre-patch |
46.2% | 132 | 28 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 7 | Dracopre-patch |
46.4% | 56 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 3 | Hankpre-patch |
45.9% | 74 | 20 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | ▼ 3 | Megpre-patch |
44.8% | 335 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | ▼ 6 | Otispre-patch |
45.0% | 211 | 35 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▼ 4 | Emzpre-patch |
44.3% | 645 | 52 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▲ 2 | Colettepre-patch |
44.4% | 369 | 44 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | – | Coltpre-patch |
43.7% | 790 | 55 | 2.4% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
43.8% | 105 | 25 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 4 | Pennypre-patch |
43.7% | 375 | 44 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▼ 6 | Rosapre-patch |
43.6% | 204 | 35 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 1 | Jessiepre-patch |
43.2% | 310 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▲ 2 | Jackypre-patch |
42.5% | 174 | 32 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▼ 1 | Maisiepre-patch |
42.7% | 239 | 37 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | ▼ 3 | Bonniepre-patch |
42.1% | 159 | 31 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 3 | Kenjipre-patch |
41.9% | 313 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | – | Bibipre-patch |
41.2% | 345 | 43 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 3 | Tarapre-patch |
40.9% | 369 | 44 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 3 | Bullpre-patch |
40.7% | 297 | 40 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 6 | Leonpre-patch |
41.0% | 481 | 48 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▼ 3 | Darrylpre-patch |
40.5% | 262 | 38 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▲ 1 | Evepre-patch |
39.1% | 184 | 33 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▲ 1 | Beapre-patch |
39.7% | 401 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▼ 4 | Nitapre-patch |
39.4% | 315 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | – | Sandypre-patch |
37.1% | 151 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 4 | Galepre-patch |
37.8% | 196 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | – | Barleypre-patch |
38.5% | 314 | 41 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | – | Loupre-patch |
36.4% | 195 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 2 | Olliepre-patch |
32.4% | 111 | 26 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Maxpre-patch |
37.0% | 330 | 42 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | ▼ 1 | Shellypre-patch |
36.9% | 409 | 45 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | – | Charliepre-patch |
33.3% | 153 | 30 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | ▲ 1 | Cordeliuspre-patch |
34.2% | 222 | 36 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 1 | Berrypre-patch |
33.7% | 196 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Melodiepre-patch |
28.4% | 190 | 34 | 0.6% | Rather not |