
Wipeout
830 battles collected on this map.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot.
| Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noripre-patch |
62.6% | 198 | 34 | 4.0% | Solid | ||
Shadepre-patch |
73.5% | 68 | 18 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
Bopre-patch |
78.4% | 51 | 14 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
Wendypre-patch |
76.4% | 55 | 15 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
Surge |
64.9% | 74 | 20 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
Amber |
70.0% | 50 | 14 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
Pierce |
70.5% | 44 | 12 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
Kaze |
74.3% | 35 | 8 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
Gus |
62.7% | 67 | 18 | 1.3% | Solid | ||
Doug |
75.0% | 32 | 7 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
Starr Nova |
63.6% | 55 | 15 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
Edgar |
52.6% | 230 | 37 | 4.6% | Solid | ||
Mortis |
58.5% | 82 | 21 | 1.7% | Solid | ||
Chuckpre-patch |
68.6% | 35 | 8 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
Alli |
72.4% | 29 | 6 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
Nani |
71.4% | 28 | 5 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
Poco |
56.8% | 81 | 21 | 1.6% | Solid | ||
Griffpre-patch |
55.6% | 90 | 23 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
Mandy |
62.8% | 43 | 11 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Jae-Yongpre-patch |
69.0% | 29 | 6 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Gray |
70.4% | 27 | 4 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Meeple |
76.2% | 21 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Ashpre-patch |
67.9% | 28 | 5 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Kit |
64.5% | 31 | 7 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Fang |
55.7% | 61 | 17 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Ruffspre-patch |
70.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Glowy |
83.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Sam |
83.3% | 12 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Chester |
73.3% | 15 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Draco |
76.9% | 13 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Ziggypre-patch |
65.0% | 20 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Gene |
56.4% | 39 | 10 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Pearl |
56.4% | 39 | 10 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Colettepre-patch |
53.4% | 58 | 16 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Buzz |
57.1% | 35 | 8 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Lolapre-patch |
71.4% | 14 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
8-Bit |
51.1% | 88 | 22 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
Najia |
61.9% | 21 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Lumipre-patch |
66.7% | 15 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Trunk |
66.7% | 15 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Frank |
51.5% | 66 | 18 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
Sirius |
56.7% | 30 | 6 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Sprout |
57.1% | 28 | 5 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Mina |
62.5% | 16 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Janetpre-patch |
57.1% | 21 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Gigi |
57.9% | 19 | 0 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Carl |
50.0% | 56 | 15 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Ricopre-patch |
47.6% | 126 | 28 | 2.5% | Rather not | ||
Clancypre-patch |
51.9% | 27 | 4 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Stu |
51.9% | 27 | 4 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
El Primo |
47.6% | 103 | 25 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
Willow |
60.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Spike |
47.2% | 72 | 19 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Emz |
46.5% | 114 | 26 | 2.3% | Rather not | ||
Boltpre-patch |
46.9% | 32 | 7 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Pam |
46.9% | 32 | 7 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Maxpre-patch |
45.8% | 72 | 19 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Tick |
45.3% | 106 | 25 | 2.1% | Rather not | ||
Busterpre-patch |
45.5% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Belle |
44.4% | 36 | 9 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Hankpre-patch |
42.9% | 14 | 0 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
Moe |
40.0% | 10 | 0 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
Gale |
43.9% | 41 | 11 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Piper |
43.8% | 73 | 19 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Bonnie |
41.7% | 24 | 3 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Darryl |
43.4% | 53 | 15 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Otis |
41.2% | 34 | 8 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Dynamikepre-patch |
43.0% | 79 | 21 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
Jackypre-patch |
39.1% | 23 | 2 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Bibi |
41.8% | 55 | 15 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Brockpre-patch |
42.9% | 133 | 28 | 2.7% | Rather not | ||
Megpre-patch |
40.7% | 54 | 15 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Bull |
40.4% | 52 | 14 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Penny |
39.5% | 43 | 11 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Nita |
40.6% | 64 | 17 | 1.3% | Rather not | ||
Lily |
40.0% | 55 | 15 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
Leonpre-patch |
41.0% | 78 | 20 | 1.5% | Rather not | ||
Berry |
37.8% | 37 | 9 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Colt |
41.9% | 129 | 28 | 2.6% | Rather not | ||
Larry & Lawrie |
34.6% | 26 | 4 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
Rosa |
36.4% | 33 | 7 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Mr. P |
31.8% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Jessiepre-patch |
39.3% | 61 | 17 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Maisiepre-patch |
33.3% | 33 | 7 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Grom |
36.2% | 47 | 13 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Ollie |
27.3% | 22 | 1 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
Crow |
35.3% | 51 | 14 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
Squeak |
34.0% | 47 | 13 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Kenji |
32.5% | 40 | 10 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Lou |
30.3% | 33 | 7 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Shelly |
37.9% | 87 | 22 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
Barley |
32.6% | 46 | 12 | 0.9% | Rather not | ||
Beapre-patch |
33.9% | 59 | 16 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
Charlie |
29.3% | 41 | 11 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
Byron |
33.3% | 69 | 19 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Evepre-patch |
20.0% | 30 | 6 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Cordelius |
21.2% | 33 | 7 | 0.7% | Rather not | ||
Sandy |
19.4% | 31 | 7 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
Tarapre-patch |
29.4% | 68 | 18 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
Melodiepre-patch |
13.8% | 29 | 6 | 0.6% | Rather not |