
3,549 battles collected on this map.
MEDIUM — a typical amount of choice: 34 of 69 brawlers are above 50%.
From the ratio of pick rate to win rate: what is underrated — and what gets picked a lot but loses.
Nothing noticeably underrated.
Including the thin ones — the games column tells you how seriously to take a row. The win rate tells you how good a brawler is. The trust score (0–100) tells you how much you can believe it — it depends purely on the number of games. Sorting uses both together: 52% from 75 games can be luck, 51% from 3,000 games cannot. Die Pfeile zeigen die Verschiebung gegenüber dem Stand von gestern, hier gerechnet nur für diese Map.
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Games | Trust | Pick rate | Rating | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | – | Bibi |
62.6% | 744 | 54 | 3.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 2 | – | Sirius |
62.7% | 557 | 50 | 2.6% | Strong pick | ||
| 3 | – | Jessiepre-patch |
57.0% | 865 | 56 | 4.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 4 | ▲ 1 | Noripre-patch |
57.2% | 733 | 54 | 3.4% | Strong pick | ||
| 5 | ▼ 1 | Melodiepre-patch |
60.4% | 316 | 41 | 1.5% | Strong pick | ||
| 6 | – | Starr Novapre-patch |
59.4% | 278 | 39 | 1.3% | Strong pick | ||
| 7 | – | Wendypre-patch |
59.6% | 213 | 35 | 1.0% | Strong pick | ||
| 8 | – | Edgar |
52.4% | 1085 | 60 | 5.1% | Strong pick | ||
| 9 | – | Bopre-patch |
55.6% | 302 | 41 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 10 | ▲ 3 | Griffpre-patch |
54.2% | 393 | 45 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 11 | ▼ 1 | Kenji |
54.7% | 342 | 42 | 1.6% | Good pick | ||
| 12 | – | Gale |
57.3% | 143 | 29 | 0.7% | Good pick | ||
| 13 | ▼ 2 | Maxpre-patch |
54.4% | 239 | 37 | 1.1% | Good pick | ||
| 14 | ▲ 1 | Colettepre-patch |
54.8% | 186 | 33 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 15 | ▲ 3 | Frank |
52.7% | 300 | 41 | 1.4% | Good pick | ||
| 16 | – | Fang |
54.5% | 189 | 34 | 0.9% | Good pick | ||
| 17 | – | Nitapre-patch |
51.2% | 498 | 48 | 2.3% | Good pick | ||
| 18 | ▲ 1 | Mina |
57.1% | 105 | 25 | 0.5% | Good pick | ||
| 19 | ▲ 3 | Penny |
51.3% | 376 | 44 | 1.8% | Good pick | ||
| 20 | ▲ 1 | Emz |
50.1% | 653 | 52 | 3.1% | Good pick | ||
| 21 | ▼ 7 | Crowpre-patch |
51.5% | 309 | 41 | 1.5% | Good pick | ||
| 22 | ▼ 2 | Ashpre-patch |
54.8% | 124 | 27 | 0.6% | Good pick | ||
| 23 | ▲ 2 | Boltpre-patch |
53.3% | 169 | 32 | 0.8% | Good pick | ||
| 24 | – | Megpre-patch |
51.5% | 237 | 37 | 1.1% | Solid | ||
| 25 | ▼ 2 | Hankpre-patch |
53.1% | 145 | 30 | 0.7% | Solid | ||
| 26 | ▲ 2 | Tarapre-patch |
52.3% | 176 | 33 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 27 | – | Pearl |
53.6% | 125 | 27 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 28 | ▲ 1 | Squeak |
50.4% | 266 | 39 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 29 | ▼ 3 | Surgepre-patch |
51.8% | 168 | 32 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 30 | ▲ 3 | Clancypre-patch |
52.5% | 122 | 27 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 31 | ▼ 1 | Amberpre-patch |
50.5% | 186 | 33 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 32 | ▼ 1 | Leonpre-patch |
51.1% | 135 | 29 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 33 | ▼ 1 | Dynamikepre-patch |
48.8% | 322 | 42 | 1.5% | Solid | ||
| 34 | – | Jackypre-patch |
50.3% | 161 | 31 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 35 | ▲ 4 | El Primopre-patch |
47.8% | 487 | 48 | 2.3% | Solid | ||
| 36 | ▲ 1 | Buzz |
51.4% | 107 | 25 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 37 | ▼ 2 | Spike |
48.8% | 256 | 38 | 1.2% | Solid | ||
| 38 | – | Stu |
49.4% | 180 | 33 | 0.8% | Solid | ||
| 39 | ▲ 1 | Juju |
51.9% | 81 | 21 | 0.4% | Solid | ||
| 40 | ▼ 4 | Pierce |
48.7% | 197 | 34 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 41 | ▲ 4 | Rosa |
48.6% | 208 | 35 | 1.0% | Solid | ||
| 42 | ▼ 1 | Berry |
49.6% | 131 | 28 | 0.6% | Solid | ||
| 43 | ▼ 1 | Bull |
47.7% | 298 | 40 | 1.4% | Solid | ||
| 44 | ▲ 9 | Doug |
49.5% | 101 | 24 | 0.5% | Solid | ||
| 45 | ▼ 2 | Mortis |
46.9% | 377 | 44 | 1.8% | Solid | ||
| 46 | – | Carl |
47.7% | 197 | 34 | 0.9% | Solid | ||
| 47 | – | Kit |
47.8% | 138 | 29 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 48 | ▲ 2 | Damianpre-patch |
48.5% | 97 | 24 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 49 | ▼ 5 | Sam |
49.3% | 69 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 50 | ▼ 1 | Willow |
49.2% | 65 | 18 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 51 | ▼ 3 | Trunk |
47.8% | 115 | 26 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 52 | – | Darryl |
46.9% | 177 | 33 | 0.8% | Rather not | ||
| 53 | ▼ 3 | Maisiepre-patch |
47.5% | 118 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 54 | ▲ 15 | Pocopre-patch |
46.1% | 347 | 43 | 1.6% | Rather not | ||
| 55 | ▲ 1 | Bonnie |
47.6% | 84 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 56 | ▲ 1 | Shadepre-patch |
46.0% | 250 | 38 | 1.2% | Rather not | ||
| 57 | ▼ 3 | Ollie |
47.2% | 53 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 58 | ▼ 3 | Mico |
46.4% | 97 | 24 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 59 | – | Sandy |
46.6% | 73 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 60 | ▲ 4 | Evepre-patch |
46.5% | 71 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 61 | ▲ 5 | Cordelius |
46.4% | 69 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 62 | ▼ 2 | Kaze |
45.5% | 134 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 63 | ▼ 5 | Lolapre-patch |
45.5% | 121 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 64 | ▲ 10 | Larry & Lawrie |
45.4% | 119 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 65 | ▼ 4 | Moe |
45.5% | 77 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 66 | ▲ 1 | Otis |
45.3% | 53 | 15 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 67 | ▼ 2 | Jae-Yongpre-patch |
45.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 68 | ▼ 6 | Lou |
44.8% | 87 | 22 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 69 | ▲ 1 | Mandy |
44.7% | 226 | 36 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 70 | ▼ 1 | Busterpre-patch |
44.2% | 52 | 14 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 71 | ▲ 3 | Ricopre-patch |
44.4% | 295 | 40 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 72 | ▲ 5 | Lumipre-patch |
44.4% | 126 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 73 | ▼ 1 | Tick |
44.2% | 355 | 43 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 74 | ▼ 12 | Shelly |
44.2% | 362 | 43 | 1.7% | Rather not | ||
| 75 | – | Belle |
42.9% | 49 | 13 | 0.2% | Rather not | ||
| 76 | – | Charlie |
43.1% | 65 | 18 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 77 | ▲ 5 | Draco |
43.2% | 74 | 20 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 78 | ▼ 7 | Colt |
43.7% | 373 | 44 | 1.8% | Rather not | ||
| 79 | ▼ 1 | R-T |
42.6% | 61 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 80 | ▲ 1 | Finx |
42.4% | 66 | 18 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 81 | ▲ 3 | Mr. P |
42.2% | 64 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 82 | ▲ 3 | Sprout |
41.9% | 62 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 83 | ▼ 4 | Gigi |
42.7% | 96 | 23 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 84 | ▼ 1 | Glowy |
41.0% | 61 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 85 | ▲ 2 | Beapre-patch |
42.0% | 100 | 24 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 86 | – | Pam |
42.1% | 121 | 27 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 87 | ▲ 11 | Ruffspre-patch |
40.6% | 64 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 88 | ▲ 1 | Janetpre-patch |
40.0% | 55 | 15 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 89 | ▲ 7 | Lily |
41.0% | 78 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 90 | ▼ 10 | Ziggypre-patch |
41.0% | 78 | 20 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 91 | ▲ 3 | Piper |
41.7% | 132 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 92 | ▲ 1 | Angelo |
40.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 93 | ▼ 5 | Chester |
40.0% | 80 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 94 | ▼ 3 | Chuckpre-patch |
38.3% | 60 | 16 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 95 | ▲ 4 | Gus |
41.7% | 228 | 36 | 1.1% | Rather not | ||
| 96 | ▼ 1 | Grom |
38.6% | 70 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 97 | ▼ 5 | Barley |
41.4% | 220 | 36 | 1.0% | Rather not | ||
| 98 | ▼ 8 | Brockpre-patch |
41.7% | 398 | 45 | 1.9% | Rather not | ||
| 99 | ▼ 2 | Byron |
38.0% | 79 | 21 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 100 | ▲ 1 | 8-Bitpre-patch |
40.8% | 289 | 40 | 1.4% | Rather not | ||
| 101 | ▼ 1 | Gray |
38.7% | 111 | 26 | 0.5% | Rather not | ||
| 102 | – | Meeple |
36.2% | 69 | 19 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 103 | ▲ 2 | Gene |
32.3% | 62 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not | ||
| 104 | – | Alli |
34.1% | 88 | 22 | 0.4% | Rather not | ||
| 105 | ▼ 2 | Nani |
35.9% | 128 | 28 | 0.6% | Rather not | ||
| 106 | – | Najia |
26.2% | 61 | 17 | 0.3% | Rather not |